Total des médailles
167 Or
158 Argent
119 Bronze
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
4
Kair Zakiev
Strela Team (official)
5
Kirill Sementsov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Danil Nikishin
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
4
Alexandr Lunev
Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
4
Evgenij Papko
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user MISHA
Strela Team (official)
5
Behzod Tukhtaboev
Strela Team (official)
5
Denis Koreshkov
Strela Team (official)
5
Tomas Kaasik
Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
4
Timofei Ivanov
Strela Team (official)
5
Timur Sergeev
Strela Team (official)
5
Asvar Mamedov
Agate team
5
Ali Aliev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Roman Solovev
Partizan
9
Fedor Nikolov
Action Force
9
Mihail Solovev
Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
4
Zayed Alhosani
UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation
5
Unknown user MISHA
Strela Team (official)
5
Ivan Sakhno
Strela Team (official)
5
Sergey Sarkisov
187 BJJ
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Ali Aliev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Unknown user
PHUKET TOP TEAM
5
nikita sheiko
Senna Fight Academy
5
Konstantin Baklitskii
Gymnasium
– Alliance
5
Mihail Solovev
Strela Team (official)
9
ARTYOM KOSYAKIN
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
9
David Titievskiy
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
3
ivan popov Russia
4
Aleksandr Ustimenko
Senna Fight Academy
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
4
Ivan Litin
Strela Team (official)
5
Vladislav Safonov
Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
– ZR Team Association
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
4
Samoil Miroev
Strela Team (official)
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 80 kg
4
Sergej RAHOVIC
Strela Team (official)
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Ceden Badmaev
Strela Team (official)
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Aleksei Aristov
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 70 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 80 kg
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 95 kg
4
stanislav shamshurin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Master 1 GI / White / 65 kg
Master 1 GI / White / 70 kg
4
Yuriy Evdokimov
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
5
Evgeniy Shaposhnikov
Strela Team (official)
5
Vladimir Oleinik
Senna Fight Academy
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
4
Ivan Vahrusev
Senna Fight Academy
Master 1 GI / White / 80 kg
4
Aleksandr Starkov
Strela Team (official)
5
Voytenko Vadim
Senna Fight Academy
5
Sergej RAHOVIC
Strela Team (official)
5
Nikolay Pesterov
Strela Team (official)
5
Stanislav Legkov
Strela Team (official)
9
Artem Almazov
Senna Fight Academy
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
4
Dmitriy Chalkin
Senna Fight Academy
5
Vadim Fedorov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Vyatcheslav Tsipan
DRAGON’S DEN VN
– ZR Team Association
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
4
Alexey Malin
Strela Team (official)
5
Rustam Balakardashev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
Master 1 GI / Blue / 65 kg
Master 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Pavel Kovalenkov
Strela Team (official)
Master 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Andrey Galkin
Senna Fight Academy
5
Burlev Alexandr
Strela Team (official)
5
Nikita Kurmel
Senna Fight Academy
Master 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Yaroslav Timirev
Ludus GoJira
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Denis Nikulin
Strela Team (official)
5
Sergey Machnev
Fight Fabrika
Master 1 GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Aleksei Aristov
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
Master 1 GI / Blue / 95+ kg
Master 1 GI / Purple / 70 kg
Master 1 GI / Purple / 75 kg
Master 1 GI / Purple / 80 kg
4
Rustem Kashka
BJJ FRX
5
Pavel Evdokimov
Fight Fabrika
Master 1 GI / Purple / 85 kg
Master 1 GI / Purple / 95 kg
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
4
Aleksej Sirihin
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Aleksandr Sarin
Strela Team (official)
5
Dmitrij Ovhcinnikov
UNION Grappling Team
5
Ivan Sakhno
Strela Team (official)
5
ruslan frolov
Strela Team (official)
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
4
Rasul Bagomedov
5
Aleksandr Barkov
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
5
Kirill Andreev
Strela Team (official)
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
4
Aleksandr Sulgin
Svirsky warrior
– Strela
5
Mark Volkov
Strela Team (official)
5
Igor Minakov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
4
Sohzahon Gajbullaev
Svirsky warrior
– Strela
5
Kirill Ananenko
Strela Team (official)
5
Sergej Polarus
Strela Team (official)
5
Zayed Alhosani
UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
4
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
Iliya Morozov
Fight Fabrika
5
MARAT ASHIRALI-UULU
Strela Team (official)
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
ARTYOM KOSYAKIN
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
5
Unknown user
Fight Fabrika
5
Emin Rzaev
Strela Team (official)
5
Amriddin Ikromov
Action Force
5
Vladislav Frolov
BJJ FRX
9
Dmitrii Saga
Bjj Alex team
– Cantagalo International
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
4
Parviz Zajniev
Svirsky warrior
– Strela
5
Vadim Berkalov
Strela Team (official)
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Iman Sadeghibougar
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
5
Pavel Zaytsev
Action Force
5
IVAN MASALOV
Senna Fight Academy
5
Daniil Rutskiy
Strela Team (official)
5
Alexey Noskov
Frota Team Nogueira
9
Vladimir Kozyrev
Fight Fabrika
9
Emin Kasumov
Partizan
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
MagomedSaid Samilevic
Svirsky warrior
– Strela
5
Roman Tarkil
Strela Team (official)
5
Bogdan Tarisov
Agat
– Carlson Gracie Team
5
Sergej Malinovskij
Svirsky warrior
– Strela
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Unknown user Timofeev
Senna Fight Academy
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95+ kg
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 70 kg
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
2
ivan popov Russia
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 85 kg
4
Abdusamad Abdusamadov
Datsiev Club
5
Kirill Solovevskij
Ze Radiola Team Sankt Petersburg
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
5
Vlad Korotiaev
Senna Fight Academy
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
4
Yuriy Timofeev
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
5
Stalin Vagapov
Strela Team (official)
5
Vladimir Temirov
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
– Atos
5
Nikolay Gulyaev
Fight Fabrika
5
Mihail Grigorev
ZE RADIOLA TEAM GENOVA
9
Dmitrij Ovhcinnikov
UNION Grappling Team
Adult GI / White / 70 kg
4
Sergey Mikhailov
Strela Team (official)
5
Aleksandr Barkov
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
5
Artur Tyupin
Senna Fight Academy
5
Rasul Bagomedov
Agate team
5
Amrah Panahbeyli
Senna Fight Academy
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
4
Gleb Vorobchuk
Senna Fight Academy
5
Mark Volkov
Strela Team (official)
5
Roman Smirnov
Strela Team (official)
5
Artem Skorokhodov
Strela Team (official)
5
Arseniy Fedosov
Strela Team (official)
9
Igor Minakov
Gymnasium
– Alliance
9
Ilya Yaroshevsky
187 BJJ
9
Rasul Magomedov
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
Adult GI / White / 80 kg
4
Nikolay Pesterov
Strela Team (official)
5
Kirill Ananenko
Strela Team (official)
5
Evgenij Papko
Strela Team (official)
5
Valentin Prikazchikov
Strela Team (official)
5
Maksim Shchennikov
Strela Team (official)
9
Ilya Bragin
Senna Fight Academy
9
Kamil Isaev
Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
4
Gleb Gavrilov
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user
Strela Team (official)
5
MARAT ASHIRALI-UULU
Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
Adult GI / Blue / 60 kg
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
4
Timur Sergeev
Strela Team (official)
5
Unknown user
Fight Fabrika
5
Pavel Sobolev
Кempo AkumovTeam
5
Emin Rzaev
Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / Blue / 70 kg
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Asvar Mamedov
5
IVAN MASALOV
Senna Fight Academy
5
Leonid Albov
Strela Team (official)
5
Daniil Rutskiy
Strela Team (official)
5
Vladimir Kozyrev
Fight Fabrika
9
Iman Sadeghibougar
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
– Alliance
Adult GI / Blue / 80 kg
4
Roman Tarkil
Strela Team (official)
5
Aleksandr Serov
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
5
Andrey Lutchenkov
Ze Radiola Team Sankt Petersburg
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
4
Yan Ngouen
Strela Team (official)
5
Aita Ochir-Garyaev
Strela Team (official)
5
Mansur Baisarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Adult GI / Blue / 95 kg
4
Sherzod Akhmadaliev
Ze Radiola Team Sankt Petersburg
Adult GI / Blue / 95+ kg
Adult GI / Purple / 70 kg
4
Ruslan Yusifov
Strela Team (official)
4
Daniil Kovalev
Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
2
ivan popov Russia
4
Oleg Savchenkov
Fight Fabrika
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 70 kg
4
Aleksandr Mikheev
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 75+ kg
Juvenile NO - GI / 50 kg / Blue
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Artur Solovevskij
Ze Radiola Team Sankt Petersburg
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 75+ kg
Juvenile GI / White / 70 kg
Juvenile GI / White / 75+ kg
Juvenile GI / Blue / 50 kg
Juvenile GI / Blue / 75 kg
4
Ivan Litin
Strela Team (official)
Juvenile GI / Blue / 75+ kg
Teen NO - GI / White / 65+ kg
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
Teen GI / White / 65+ kg
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
Junior NO - GI / White / 50 kg
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
4
Unknown user Firsov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Ivan Tarnovskij
Svirsky warrior
– Strela
Junior NO - GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
4
Arsenij Andronov
Strela Team (official)
5
Nikita Fedorov
Senna Fight Academy
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
5
MAKSIM BOLSHAKOV
Senna Fight Academy
5
Vlad Iangalychev
Senna Fight Academy
Junior GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
Infant NO - GI / White / 35 kg
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Vsevolod Mikhailov
SUBMISSION TEAM
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Ivan Teslya
Senna Fight Academy
5
MAXIM GUKOV
Senna Fight Academy
5
Nikita Berezovskiy
Senna Fight Academy
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
Infant GI / White / 45+ kg
4
Arsenii Khrustalev
Dragon's Den Pskov
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Dmitriy Barashkin
Senna Fight Academy
5
Artem Ryzhenkov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Vsevolod Mikhailov
SUBMISSION TEAM
5
Daniil Antipov
Dragon's Den Pskov
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Daniil Shlyupkin
Dragon's Den Pskov
5
Lebedev German
Senna Fight Academy
5
Nikolay Pantserev
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Nikita Berezovskiy
Senna Fight Academy
5
ISLAM KHAZBIEV
Strela Team (official)
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Nikolai Smirnov
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
5
Aleksandr Serbinov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Alexander Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Agaev Amin
Senna Fight Academy
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
4
Vyacheslav Vlasov
Dragon's Den Pskov
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
Kids III NO - GI / White / 35 kg
4
Sergej Sitenkov
Senna Fight Academy
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 21 kg
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
4
Aleksandr Makarov
Senna Fight Academy
5
ARTYOM CHALABYAN
Senna Fight Academy
5
Ivan Yakunin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Andrej Kulakov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Ivan Gorbacev
Nevskiy Fightclub
5
Egor BELOBORODOV
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Andrei Aristov
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
5
Mihail Kim
Senna Fight Academy
9
Svatoslav Zavalin
Senna Fight Academy
9
Fedor Petrov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Alexey Kirillov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Artem Aristov
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
9
Nikita Ptichkin
Senna Fight Academy
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
5
Arsenii Sishkov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Filipp Semenov
Senna Fight Academy
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
Kids III GI / White / 21 kg
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
4
Lev Bulatov
Strela Team (official)
5
Sarhan Babaev
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
Kids III GI / White / 40 kg
Kids III GI / White / 40+ kg
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
4
Mark Ovchinnikov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Miron Melnikov
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
5
Mikhail Bondarenko
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
5
Islam Azizov
Strela Team (official)
5
Dmitriy Bazuncev
Dragon's Den Pskov
9
ARTYOM CHALABYAN
Senna Fight Academy
9
Egor Yushka
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Daniil Kulikov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Aleksandr Makarov
Senna Fight Academy
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
4
Andrej Kulakov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Egor BELOBORODOV
Supernova BJJ Academy
5
Aleksey Poroshin
Senna Fight Academy
5
Roman Gallaj
SUBMISSION TEAM
5
Alexey Kirillov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Nikita Ptichkin
Senna Fight Academy
9
Radomir Kondrashkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Svatoslav Zavalin
Senna Fight Academy
9
Fedor Petrov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Nikita Manvelyan
Senna Fight Academy
9
Vadim Zozulya
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
9
Aleksandr Denisov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Zahar Safonov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
17
Ivan Gorbacev
Nevskiy Fightclub
17
Zahar Lozovoi
Dragon's Den Pskov
17
Andrei Aristov
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
17
Artem Aristov
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
4
Kirill Erastov
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
5
Vilde Maksim
Senna Fight Academy
5
Yanislav Ivanov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Alexey Timokhov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Michail Kontarero
Senna Fight Academy
9
Fedor Larionov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
4
Vladislav Bondarenko
Dragon's Den Pskov
5
Nikolai Ivanov
FightWasp
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
4
Aroslav Fomicev
Strela Team (official)
Kids II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
Kids II NO - GI / White / 27 kg
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 21 kg
4
Georgii Grachev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Elizaveta Britko
Senna Fight Academy
5
Parshin Egor
Senna Fight Academy
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 24 kg
4
Vadim Tsay
Senna Fight Academy
5
Roman Karabaev
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
5
Timur Abrekov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 27 kg
4
Aleksej Hramcov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Sergei Chusov
Senna Fight Academy
Kids II NO - GI / Colorful / 31+ kg
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
4
Aleksandr Babuskin
FightWasp
Kids II GI / White / 27 kg
4
Ilya Sertakov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Iaromir Grishko
Gymnasium
– Alliance
Kids II GI / White / 31 kg
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
4
Georgii Grachev
Senna Fight Academy
5
Elizaveta Britko
Senna Fight Academy
5
Timofei Koigerov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Vilde Artem
5
Arkhipp Zinkin-Orikhan
Senna Fight Academy
9
Artemij Burleev
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
4
Egor Borisov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Roman Timakov
Nevskiy Fightclub
5
Vadim Tsay
Senna Fight Academy
5
Savva Arkadev
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
9
Dmitrij Okunev
Senna Fight Academy
9
Roman Karabaev
LEGION SPB
– StoneFight
9
Ivan Druzhinin
Senna Fight Academy
Kids II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
4
Stephan Larionov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Aleksej Hramcov
Senna Fight Academy
5
Matvej Sevelev
STONEGUARD
– Stoneguard Team
5
Artem Muranov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
– Ludus Alliance Russia
5
Sergei Chusov
Senna Fight Academy
9
Platon Sitkovskij
Senna Fight Academy
Kids II GI / Colorful / 31 kg
Kids II GI / Colorful / 31+ kg
Kids I NO - GI / White / 22 kg
Kids I NO - GI / Colorful / 19 kg
Kids I NO - GI / Colorful / 25+ kg
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
Kids I GI / White / 22 kg
4
Lev Sobolev
Senna Fight Academy