Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-23
Terminé
Rafael Araújo
GRACIE BARRA BENFICA LISBOA
VINICIUS LIBERATI CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-24
Terminé
MAGOMED ANSAROV
Gagné par soumission - 04:06
Krzysztof Hamerski
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Terminé
Przemyslaw Kosnik
Academia Gorila
Przemysław Kurpisz CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Adult / Purple / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-21
Terminé
Adam Zieliński
Johnif Rocha PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Lucas Protasio
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Dawid Wyrozębski Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-25
Terminé
Omar De Sousa
Z1 ACADEMY
JAKUB NAJDEK ZLOMIARZ TEAM GDANSK Gagné par soumission
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
PEDRO VERAS
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Michał Kaczmarek COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-24
Terminé
Kacper Szalast
Academia Gorila
Gagné par points - 05:00
Filip Ostrowski Unity Team
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Simon Immerstrand
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Patrycjusz Wiewióra GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-23
Terminé
Jonas Andrade
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par soumission - 05:02
Jakub Wikłacz Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Victor Santos
Z1 ACADEMY
Akeem Khan INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS Gagné par soumission - 05:10
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Bilal Benmahammed
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Marcin Majkowski COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-25
Terminé
JAKUB NISKI
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Daniel Nowicki Zenith bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-26
Terminé
HUGO PALMA
GRACIE BARRA BENFICA LISBOA
Marcel Ścigała Fight club Bytom Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-24
Terminé
TOMASZ PACZKA
GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC
Gagné par points - 06:00
Arthur Przybecki SHOCX
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Paweł Jankowicz
Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
JACKSON BATISTA PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Bartosz Zawadzki
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Gagné par points - 06:00
Piotr Lasocki Academia Gorila
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
VINICIUS LIBERATI
CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Kacper Szalast Academia Gorila
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Terminé
Giorgi Warsimaszwili
Legia Fight CLub/Zenith
Krystian Kusztelak GRACIE BARRA (POLAND) Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-27
Terminé
Haidar Abbas
Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Bartosz Drabik Gold Team Poland
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-25
Terminé
Diego Batista
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Paweł Wadas Wrox Gym
Adult / Purple / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
3-29
Terminé
Paweł Misiak
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Romuald Łysiak Unity Team Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Simon Immerstrand
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Akeem Khan INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-28
Terminé
Igor Kabaciński
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
MAGOMED ANSAROV Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Przemysław Kurpisz
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
PEDRO VERAS PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-26
Terminé
Liga Salvatore
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Jonas Andrade PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
JACKSON BATISTA
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 05:54
Bartosz Zawadzki GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
JAKUB NISKI
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kacper Szalast Academia Gorila
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-27
Terminé
TOMASZ PACZKA
GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC
Diego Batista PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-29
Terminé
JAKUB NAJDEK
ZLOMIARZ TEAM GDANSK
Gagné par soumission - 04:10
Marcel Ścigała Fight club Bytom
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Bilal Benmahammed
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Krystian Kusztelak GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-28
Terminé
Liga Salvatore
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
TOMASZ PACZKA GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC Gagné par Disqualification - 05:55