Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-23
Acabado
Rafael Araújo
GRACIE BARRA BENFICA LISBOA
VINICIUS LIBERATI CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-24
Acabado
MAGOMED ANSAROV
Won by Submission - 04:06
Krzysztof Hamerski
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Acabado
Przemyslaw Kosnik
Academia Gorila
Przemysław Kurpisz CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 03:52
Adult / Purple / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-21
Acabado
Adam Zieliński
Johnif Rocha PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Acabado
Lucas Protasio
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 02:20
Dawid Wyrozębski Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-25
Acabado
Omar De Sousa
Z1 ACADEMY
JAKUB NAJDEK ZLOMIARZ TEAM GDANSK Won by Submission
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Acabado
PEDRO VERAS
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Michał Kaczmarek COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-24
Acabado
Kacper Szalast
Academia Gorila
Won by points - 05:00
Filip Ostrowski Unity Team
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Acabado
Simon Immerstrand
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:53
Patrycjusz Wiewióra GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-23
Acabado
Jonas Andrade
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 05:02
Jakub Wikłacz Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Acabado
Victor Santos
Z1 ACADEMY
Akeem Khan INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS Won by Submission - 05:10
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Acabado
Bilal Benmahammed
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 06:00
Marcin Majkowski COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-25
Acabado
JAKUB NISKI
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Daniel Nowicki Zenith bjj Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-26
Acabado
HUGO PALMA
GRACIE BARRA BENFICA LISBOA
Marcel Ścigała Fight club Bytom Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-24
Acabado
TOMASZ PACZKA
GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC
Won by points - 06:00
Arthur Przybecki SHOCX
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Acabado
Paweł Jankowicz
Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
JACKSON BATISTA PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 00:43
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Acabado
Bartosz Zawadzki
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Won by points - 06:00
Piotr Lasocki Academia Gorila
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
Acabado
VINICIUS LIBERATI
CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 01:56
Kacper Szalast Academia Gorila
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Acabado
Giorgi Warsimaszwili
Legia Fight CLub/Zenith
Krystian Kusztelak GRACIE BARRA (POLAND) Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-27
Acabado
Haidar Abbas
Won by Submission - 03:46
Bartosz Drabik Gold Team Poland
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-25
Acabado
Diego Batista
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 06:00
Paweł Wadas Wrox Gym
Adult / Purple / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
3-29
Acabado
Paweł Misiak
GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Romuald Łysiak Unity Team Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Acabado
Simon Immerstrand
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:57
Akeem Khan INGLORIOUS GRAPPLERS
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-28
Acabado
Igor Kabaciński
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
MAGOMED ANSAROV Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Acabado
Przemysław Kurpisz
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
PEDRO VERAS PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-26
Acabado
Liga Salvatore
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Jonas Andrade PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 01:37
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Acabado
JACKSON BATISTA
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:54
Bartosz Zawadzki GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
Acabado
JAKUB NISKI
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Kacper Szalast Academia Gorila
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-27
Acabado
TOMASZ PACZKA
GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC
Diego Batista PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:28
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-29
Acabado
JAKUB NAJDEK
ZLOMIARZ TEAM GDANSK
Won by Submission - 04:10
Marcel Ścigała Fight club Bytom
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Acabado
Bilal Benmahammed
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 06:00
Krystian Kusztelak GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-28
Acabado
Liga Salvatore
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
TOMASZ PACZKA GRACIE BARRA SOSNOWIEC Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:55