Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-16
Acabado
Tomasz Warowny
Gold Team Poland
NIYAZ RAMAZANOV Carvalho JJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Acabado
Bartłomiej Horobiowski
No team/association
Przemyslaw Kosnik Academia Gorila Won by Submission - 05:33
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Acabado
Samuel Pessoa
TEAM JUCAO USA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marcin Soszynski ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-19
Acabado
Matthew Garner
Gracie Barra Derby
JAKUB NAJDEK ZLOMIARZ TEAM GDANSK Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Acabado
Christo Lappas
Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:25
Abumuslim Mutaev COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Adult / Purple / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-19
Acabado
Bilal Azdad
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Johnif Rocha PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Decision - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Acabado
Michał Charowski
Gold Team Poland
Przemysław Kurpisz CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-20
Acabado
CHARAF DELLAL
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Patryk Smoszna AKADEMIA FENIX Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Acabado
ILIAS OMAROV
Mariusz Wiśniewski Academia Gorila Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:01
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-20
Acabado
HUGO PALMA
GRACIE BARRA BENFICA LISBOA
Won by Submission - 03:43
Ireneusz Wierzchoń GOLD TEAM POLSKA
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Acabado
Dawid Wyrozębski
Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
Won by Submission - 00:09
Grzegorz Dokowicz GOLD TEAM POLSKA
Adult / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-17
Acabado
Bartłomiej Baliński
BERSERKERS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Michał Paczkowski BERSERKERS TEAM
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Acabado
Lucas Protasio
ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Pessoa TEAM JUCAO USA
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-18
Acabado
Krzysztof Kobos
AKADEMIA FENIX
Won by Submission - 03:27
Abumuslim Mutaev COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-21
Acabado
Sado Ucar
Gremlin Jiu Jitsu
Marcel Ścigała Fight club Bytom Won by points
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Acabado
Maks Tomaszewski
BERSERKERS TEAM
PEDRO VERAS PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-20
Acabado
Cezary Dzięcioł
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Bilal Azdad C.E.N.S. ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:54
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Acabado
Mariusz Wiśniewski
Academia Gorila
Dawid Wyrozębski Zenith Bjj Olsztyn Won by Submission - 00:25
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
Acabado
Patryk Smoszna
AKADEMIA FENIX
JAKUB NISKI ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:11
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Acabado
Simon Immerstrand
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by points - 06:00
Szymon Krupa Academia Gorila
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
Acabado
Michał Kaczmarek
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Robert Śmigielski GRACIE BARRA (POLAND)
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-22
Acabado
Szymon Grabka
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Haidar Abbas Won by Submission - 04:46
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
Acabado
Luciano Santin Alfonso
HAUBERT TEAM
Bilal Benmahammed PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-19
Acabado
FARIS BEN-LAMKADEM
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Christo Lappas Bad Boys Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-22
Acabado
Liga Salvatore
C.E.N.S. ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 06:00
Dominik Mazur NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
Adult / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-23
Acabado
Bartosz Drabik
Gold Team Poland
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dawid Dudziak Zenith - Invictus
Adult / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Acabado
Samuel Pessoa
TEAM JUCAO USA
Mariusz Wiśniewski Academia Gorila Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Acabado
Marcin Majkowski
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Marcin Dobrowolski CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Acabado
Giorgi Warsimaszwili
Legia Fight CLub/Zenith
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Bartosz Derenowski Checkmat
Adult / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
3-22
Acabado
Marcin Maciulewicz
Academia Gorila
Daniel Nowicki Zenith bjj Won by Submission - 03:48
Adult / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Acabado
Mateusz Korcz
Academia Gorila
Krystian Kusztelak GRACIE BARRA (POLAND) Won by points - 06:00
Adult / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Acabado
Ian Featherstone
EAST COAST JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Paweł Jankowicz Zenith Bjj Olsztyn Won by points - 06:00