Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TEEN GI / White / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-75
Terminé
Ilya Semenov
Strela Team (official)
Unknown User Pugoev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Gagné par décision - 04:00
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-93
Terminé
Guseinov Nabiyulla
Pridebjj
Mikael Ter-Avanesov Gymnasium Gagné par points - 02:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-75
Terminé
Makar Savin
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Bogdan Zhuravlev
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-67
Terminé
Ermek Ospanov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Gagné par points - 04:00
Arbi Turpalov Team Nogueira Dubai
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-64
Terminé
Shahbangadzhi Sharipov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Murad Nazmutdinov Agate team Gagné par points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / 55 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-68
Terminé
Maksim Maskovcev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Dokka Khatuev Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-69
Terminé
Dzabrail Bersanukaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Khidriev Rabadan GFTEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Terminé
Karim Rakhimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par forfait
Akhmadi Akhmetbekov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-65
Terminé
Islam Murtazaaliev
Agate team
ABDULLA MAGOMEDOV CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / 55 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-66
Terminé
Zairbek Adambaev
Marasulov Brothers
Gagné par points - 04:00
Fariddun Madyarov Team Boymurodov
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-69
Terminé
Ivan Kosinov
Gojira team
Shakhrom Makhmurodov Team Boymurodov Gagné par soumission - 00:21
TEEN GI / White / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-73
Terminé
Kirill Krajnov
Strela Team (official)
Unknown User CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-70
Terminé
Platon Kasperovich
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Karim Gajnutdinov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-72
Terminé
Miciev Dzamal
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Ashab Islamov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
JUVENILE GI / 55 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-69
Terminé
Abdukhalim Ernazarov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Arsen Adamov ART OF FIGHT Gagné par soumission - 03:04
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-81
Terminé
Amir Appaev
Fight Zone Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Imameddin Esedov Agate team
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-78
Terminé
Amirzhan Ermuhanbetov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Qalqan
Abdullah Valikhodjaev Marasulov Brothers Gagné par soumission - 01:19
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-94
Terminé
Veronika Kemenova
MATA LEAO
Gagné par points - 02:00
Amal Valiullin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-70
Terminé
Iman Goigov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Gagné par points - 04:00
Abdalla Asuev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-78
Terminé
Islam Tursunov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aleksandr Pachin MATA LEAO
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-68
Terminé
Aleksej Alimcev
GFTEAM
Arbi Turpalov Team Nogueira Dubai Gagné par soumission - 00:38
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-84
Terminé
Emirhan Samat
ARMJJ INTERNATIONAL TEAM
Gagné par décision - 04:00
Muslim Bacaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
JUVENILE GI / 55 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-67
Terminé
Unknown User
GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Abylbekov Akdoolot KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-76
Terminé
Sergej Bidin
Hokuto BJJ Russia
Bogdan Zhuravlev Gagné par soumission - 01:06
JUVENILE GI / 70 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-97
Terminé
Maksim Kim
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Aliev Magomedali Agate team
TEEN GI / White / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-76
Terminé
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Sajd-Magomed Bakaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-72
Terminé
Arcaev Magomed-Ali
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Ruslan Sajidov Agate team Gagné par points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-74
Terminé
Timofey Smyslov
Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
Hamzat Bisultanov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 03:03
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
Terminé
Samil Murtazaliev
Agate team
Gagné par forfait
Shamil Mamakaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-85
Terminé
Unknown User Ashroev
Strela Team (official)
Nikita Zinin Hokuto BJJ Russia Gagné par points - 03:00
JUVENILE GI / 75+ kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-76
Terminé
Ibragim Malyshev
Fight Zone Team
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:43
Kuvvatbekov Kantemir GFTEAM
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-75
Terminé
Ahmat Makoev
Fight Zone Team
Mehrishat Abduzhelilov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Gagné par soumission - 01:20