Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Master 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-44
Finito
Khamzat Khasaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Denis Kuznetsov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-47
Finito
Shemil Suleymanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Khasan Chitaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 03:44
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-47
Finito
Andrey Mityashin
Ludus GoJira
MIKHAIL KHOKHLOV CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 02:36
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-47
Finito
Murad Kurbanaliev
Agate team
Won by Submission - 03:21
Ruslan Hamzin Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-48
Finito
Igor Filippov
LUDUS
Nikita Maskov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-48
Finito
Kamran Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Mukhammad Khachukaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-48
Finito
Anton Yuryev
Strela Team (official)
Igor Fetisov RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by points - 05:00
Master 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Konstantin Vinokurov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Walkover
Aleksandr Aidakin
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-48
Finito
Gorbunov Nikita
Strela Team (official)
Emir Favarisov Agate team Won by Submission - 02:05
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-50
Finito
Ivan Strelnikov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Ruslan Kamalov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-49
Finito
Aleksandr Evseenko
FLORING
Won by Submission - 03:19
MIKHAIL KHOKHLOV CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Master 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-45
Finito
Denis Stepanenko
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 05:00
Radik Mukminov
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-49
Finito
Sergey Vyalkin
ALLIANCE
Anton Yuryev Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-49
Finito
Anton Lobanov
187 BJJ
Khasan Chitaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 01:25
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-49
Finito
Dmitriy Dokuchaev
Strela Team (official)
Murad Kurbanaliev Agate team Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-51
Finito
Mikhail Bembel
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:58
Akhmed Azizov Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
1-52
Finito
Yunus Dakhkilgov
Samurai Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Hasan Usmanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
Finito
ANDREY GREBENiUK
Ludus GoJira
Denis Kuznetsov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 04:32
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-52
Finito
Evgeny Fomin
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Strelnikov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-50
Finito
Mukhammad Khachukaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Lobanov 187 BJJ
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-50
Finito
Aleksandr Tyagunov
ALLIANCE
Igor Fetisov RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA Won by Submission - 02:40
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-50
Finito
Igor Filippov
LUDUS
MIKHAIL KHOKHLOV CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 03:12
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-50
Finito
Gorbunov Nikita
Strela Team (official)
Won by Decision - 03:55
Dmitriy Dokuchaev Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-51
Finito
Kamran Mamedov
Strela Team (official)
Khasan Chitaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
1-53
Finito
Mikhail Pankov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 03:34
Mihail Grisin RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-51
Finito
Emir Favarisov
Agate team
Murad Kurbanaliev Agate team Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
3-48
Finito
Georgy Segal
Alexandr Pak Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
4-52
Finito
Musa Gazalapov
Checkmat
Won by points - 04:00
Vladislav Safonov
Adult GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
1-54
Finito
Yunus Dakhkilgov
Samurai Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandr Grivenov KAYLAS TEAM
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
6-51
Finito
DIYORJON AKHMEDOV
Won by Decision - 04:00
Unknown User Amaliev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-52
Finito
Konstantin Vinokurov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Denis Stepanenko Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-51
Finito
Nikita Maskov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Aleksandr Evseenko FLORING Won by Submission - 02:22