Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-6
終了
Roman Timakov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Won by points - 02:00
Igor Nak Gymnasium
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-9
終了
Alexey Timokhov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 03:00
Egor Sumin
Kids II GI / White / 31 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-6
終了
Stanislav Grinevskii
Won by points - 02:00
Andrej Kostrubov LEGION SPB
Kids I GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-8
終了
Platon Dombrovskiy
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-7
終了
Vyacheslav Evdokimov
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 02:00
Gleb Beskov Gymnasium
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-6
終了
Gasanov Magomedimin
Won by Decision - 01:06
David Kevlisvili Strela Team (official)
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-7
終了
Artem Muranov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 02:00
Yaroslav Krivchikov
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-9
終了
Mikhail Pavlov
LEGION SPB
Platon Kiselev Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-10
終了
Vladimir Berezuev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Arseniy Grin
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-8
終了
Ivan Druzhinin
Aleksandr Gorelov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-10
終了
Roman Gallaj
SUBMISSION TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:30
Максим Семячкин
Kids II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-12
終了
Matvej Zolotavin
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 02:00
Alexander Zaytsev Legend
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-9
終了
Timofei Koigerov
Artemij Burleev LEGION SPB Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-8
終了
Zakhar Frolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 02:00
Aleksandr Rabkin S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-9
終了
Kirill Sokolovskij
LEGION SPB
Won by Submission - 02:14
Igor Cegelnik
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-10
終了
Platon Dombrovskiy
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Mikhail Pavlov LEGION SPB Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-10
終了
Dmitrij Okunev
Legend
Won by points - 02:00
Vadim Tsay Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-11
終了
TIMUR KARASTEKOV
Legend
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Andrej Kulakov
Kids II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-13
終了
OLEG DEMENTEV
Витязь (СПб)
Won by points - 02:00
Lev Danilov Gymnasium
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-9
終了
Roman Timakov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Won by points - 02:00
Vyacheslav Evdokimov LEGION SPB
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-11
終了
Fedor Larionov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Alexander Reshetarchuk LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 03:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-11
終了
Aleksandr Gorelov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Decision - 01:47
Rasul Shamsutdinov S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Kids II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-14
終了
Ilia Rybinskov
LEGION SPB
Stepan Kalmykov Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-10
終了
Kirill Sokolovskij
LEGION SPB
MAKSIM REBKOVETS ART OF FIGHT Won by points - 03:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-12
終了
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:19
Mark Ovchinnikov S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-11
終了
Stepan Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 02:00
Platon Kiselev Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-13
終了
Artemij Levickij
LEGION SPB
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Egor Yushka S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-12
終了
Denis Nasonov
Legend
Won by points - 02:13
Nikita Stepanov LEGION SPB