Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-6
Finished
Roman Timakov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Won by points - 02:00
Igor Nak Gymnasium
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-9
Finished
Alexey Timokhov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 03:00
Egor Sumin
Kids II GI / White / 31 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-6
Finished
Stanislav Grinevskii
Won by points - 02:00
Andrej Kostrubov LEGION SPB
Kids I GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-8
Finished
Fedor Gulko
Legend
Aleksei Moskalev Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-8
Finished
Platon Dombrovskiy
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-7
Finished
Vyacheslav Evdokimov
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 02:00
Gleb Beskov Gymnasium
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-7
Finished
Dmitrij Okunev
Legend
Won by points - 02:00
Parshin Egor
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-6
Finished
Gasanov Magomedimin
Won by Decision - 01:06
David Kevlisvili Strela Team (official)
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-7
Finished
Artem Muranov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 02:00
Yaroslav Krivchikov
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-9
Finished
Mikhail Pavlov
LEGION SPB
Platon Kiselev Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-10
Finished
Vladimir Berezuev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Arseniy Grin
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-8
Finished
Ivan Druzhinin
Aleksandr Gorelov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-10
Finished
Roman Gallaj
SUBMISSION TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:30
Максим Семячкин
Kids II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-12
Finished
Matvej Zolotavin
LEGION SPB
Won by points - 02:00
Alexander Zaytsev Legend
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-9
Finished
Timofei Koigerov
Artemij Burleev LEGION SPB Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-8
Finished
Zakhar Frolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 02:00
Aleksandr Rabkin S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-8
Finished
Igor Nak
Gymnasium
Gleb Beskov Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-9
Finished
Kirill Sokolovskij
LEGION SPB
Won by Submission - 02:14
Igor Cegelnik
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-10
Finished
Platon Dombrovskiy
Gymnasium Zhukovka
Mikhail Pavlov LEGION SPB Won by points - 02:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-10
Finished
Dmitrij Okunev
Legend
Won by points - 02:00
Vadim Tsay Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-11
Finished
TIMUR KARASTEKOV
Legend
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Andrej Kulakov
Kids II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-13
Finished
OLEG DEMENTEV
Витязь (СПб)
Won by points - 02:00
Lev Danilov Gymnasium
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-9
Finished
Roman Timakov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Won by points - 02:00
Vyacheslav Evdokimov LEGION SPB
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-11
Finished
Fedor Larionov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Alexander Reshetarchuk LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 03:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 21 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-11
Finished
Aleksandr Gorelov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Decision - 01:47
Rasul Shamsutdinov S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Kids II GI / Colorful / 27 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-14
Finished
Ilia Rybinskov
LEGION SPB
Stepan Kalmykov Gymnasium Won by points - 02:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-10
Finished
Kirill Sokolovskij
LEGION SPB
MAKSIM REBKOVETS ART OF FIGHT Won by points - 03:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-12
Finished
Ivan Shevchuk
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:19
Mark Ovchinnikov S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-11
Finished
Stepan Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 02:00
Platon Kiselev Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-13
Finished
Artemij Levickij
LEGION SPB
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Egor Yushka S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-12
Finished
Denis Nasonov
Legend
Won by points - 02:13
Nikita Stepanov LEGION SPB