Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile GI / 55 kg / Blue
(Day 1 - GI)
4-50
Finished
Vladislav Safonov
Won by Submission - 01:50
Dmitry Fedorov LEGION SPB
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-57
Finished
Vladislav Demidov
SUBMISSION TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:36
Egor Sirotin Legend
Juvenile GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Finished
Evgenii Gotsuliak
Strela Team (official)
Artur Solovevskij Ze Radiola Team Sankt Petersburg Won by Walkover
Junior GI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-50
Finished
SHAKHBAN ILLAEV
Pridebjj
Won by points - 04:00
Timofej Larchenko Legend
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-48
Finished
Arkady Tsyganov
Aleksey Popov SUBMISSION TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-59
Finished
Maxim Leonov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Won by points - 04:00
Ilya Sheptun Legend
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-48
Finished
Artem Chizhov
Stone Fight St.Petersburg
Amir Ibragimov Won by Submission - 02:23
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-44
Finished
Egor Ivanov
Legend
Saadulla Saipulaev Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile GI / 55 kg / Blue
(Day 1 - GI)
4-51
Finished
Vladislav Safonov
Samoil Miroev Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:28
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 65 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-46
Finished
Davlat Bakhtiiarov
Legend
Arslan Gadzhiev Agate team Won by points - 04:00
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-47
Finished
Matvey Kuzovenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Gazi-Muhammad Murtazaliev
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-62
Finished
Islam Guseynov
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandr Tepkeev Strela Team (official)
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-52
Finished
Isa Alimov
SHAMIL GUSEYNOV Pridebjj Won by Submission - 02:13
Juvenile GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-53
Finished
Musa Gazalapov
Checkmat
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Litin Strela Team (official)
Teen GI / White / 65+ kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-55
Finished
KIRILL MELNIK
Самбо-Питер
Nikita Samoylov Won by Submission - 00:52
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-49
Finished
Anton Egorov
Dragon's Den Pskov
Matvej Gorodisenin -LION academy- Won by points - 04:00
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-60
Finished
Andrej Tumarinson
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:51
Ilya Sheptun Legend
Juvenile GI / 55 kg / Blue
(Day 1 - GI)
4-52
Finished
Dmitry Fedorov
LEGION SPB
Samoil Miroev Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 03:43
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-53
Finished
Kaplan Hachiev
LEGION SPB
SHAMIL GUSEYNOV Pridebjj Won by points - 04:00
Adult GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-54
Finished
Evgenii Bakharev
Strela Team (official)
Alexey Kovalov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:38
Teen GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-51
Finished
Vladislav Popov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Daniil Shamailov
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-63
Finished
Pavel Krasnov
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:39
Artur Tyupin
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-56
Finished
Maxim Sennikov
Strela Team (official)
Aita Ochir-Garyaev Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Teen GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-50
Finished
Georgij Kotov
-LION academy-
Vaceslav Gavrilenko Tsunami Won by Submission - 01:10
Adult GI / Blue / 60 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-55
Finished
Aroslav Rudenko
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 01:56
Unknown User PHUKET TOP TEAM
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-64
Finished
Tony Oduh
Legend
Won by Submission - 02:58
Daniil Rutskiy Strela Team (official)
Juvenile GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-51
Finished
Nickolay Plotskiy
Gymnasium
Aleksandr Gluhov Dragon's Den Pskov Won by points - 04:00
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-58
Finished
Igor Dralov
Gracie Barra Russia (Saint-Petersburg)
Ilya Drozdovich Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod Won by Submission - 01:59
Junior GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-49
Finished
Gazi-Muhammad Murtazaliev
Won by points - 04:00
Denis Serebryakov LEGION SPB
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-65
Finished
Tamerlan Gucigov
Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
Islam Guseynov Agate team Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-58
Finished
Unknown User Polosuhin
AkumovTeam
Ilya Khomiakov Legend Won by Submission - 01:34
Adult GI / Blue / 60 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-56
Finished
Aroslav Rudenko
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Anar Guseinov Senna Fight Academy