Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-38
Ferdig
Egor Bragnebun
22 FIGHT CLUB
Seier med poeng - 03:33
Michael Chibikeev Supernova BJJ Academy
MASTER 2 GI / Purple / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-37
Ferdig
Ivan Samarin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Aleksandr Popandopulo LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Seier med poeng - 06:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-46
Ferdig
Grigory Zachesov
Gojira team
Mohid Anzorov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Seier med poeng - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-40
Ferdig
Unknown User Cecoev
Aleksandr Nikolaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Seier på submission - 03:46
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-39
Ferdig
Daniil Nazarov
Gojira team
Denni Khatuev Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Seier med poeng - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-35
Ferdig
Aleksandr Yanakov
Strela Team (official)
Ivan Chuvashov Gojira team Seier med poeng - 04:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-36
Ferdig
Vitaly Fomin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Seier på submission - 02:30
Roman Eleshin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Ferdig
Kirill Trandafir
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Seier på Walkover - 00:00
Savelij Nalimov ZR Team Hungary
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-43
Ferdig
Pavel Bakiyev
LION ACADEMY
Islam Barakov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Seier på submission - 00:40
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-48
Ferdig
Emin Samsuradov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Seier på submission - 01:50
Kurbanov Daniyal UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
MASTER 1 GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-39
Ferdig
Mikhail Samoylov
22 FIGHT CLUB
Aleksandr Gaponenko Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Seier på submission - 04:09
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-38
Ferdig
Timur Kipriianov
Gymnasium
Ivan Legkov Supernova BJJ Academy Seier på submission - 03:17
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-43
Ferdig
Aroslav Balakirev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Artyom Belyakov LION ACADEMY
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-37
Ferdig
Savelij Nalimov
ZR Team Hungary
Muslim Elembaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Seier på submission - 00:38
YOUTH GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Ferdig
Daniyal Suleymanov
Seier på Walkover
Leonid Balin Strela Team (official)
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-44
Ferdig
Magomed YUSUPOV
BCJJ
Seier på submission - 02:05
Ivan Ganzhenko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-41
Ferdig
Andi YUSUPOV
BCJJ
Seier på submission - 03:17
Mikhail Tsvetkov Gymnasium
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-39
Ferdig
Tagir Kilsinbaev
FLOW RUSSIA
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Serstobitov Aleksandr Supernova BJJ Academy
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-44
Ferdig
Valerij Grebenkin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Hadis Paragulgov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Seier med poeng - 04:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-39
Ferdig
Vsevolod Baranskij
Emin Babaev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Seier med poeng - 05:00
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-39
Ferdig
Muhammad Magomedov
A-FORCE BJJ
Ilya Volovik Strela Team (official) Seier på submission - 00:31
MASTER 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-34
Ferdig
Stepan Parnyuk
UFC GYM RUSSIA
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Rajnudin Kadirov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-47
Ferdig
Morozov Egor
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Mohid Anzorov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Seier med poeng - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-36
Ferdig
Magomedarip Gazimagomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Alexander Kirichenko Bjj Alex team
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-39
Ferdig
Ruslan Volchenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Sarhan Babaev A-FORCE BJJ
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-40
Ferdig
Khidriev Rabadan
GF Team Russia
Seier på submission - 00:57
Evgenij Zajcev Supernova BJJ Academy
MASTER 2 GI / Purple / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Ferdig
Andrey Kireev
Strela Team (official)
Seier på Walkover
Ivan Samarin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-47
Ferdig
Komron Mukimov
GFTeam Moscow
Alexey Rozhdestvenskiy Supernova BJJ Academy Seier på submission - 02:09
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-41
Ferdig
Timofey Smyslov
Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
Seier ved dommeravgjørelse - 04:00
Ivan Soloviy Supernova BJJ Academy
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-41
Ferdig
Dmitrii Zavarzin
Gymnasium
Seier med poeng - 04:00
Unknown User Cecoev
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-40
Ferdig
Murad Djalilov
KAYLAS TEAM
Dmitry Ivanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Seier med poeng - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-37
Ferdig
Alim Geshev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Roman Eleshin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Seier med poeng - 05:00