Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-81
Окончено
Abdula Gadziev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Viktor Kovalevic ChampionGrapplingTeam Won by Submission - 04:39
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Unknown User Alkhazurov
BORZ JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Unknown User
Teen NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
3-62
Окончено
Islam Abdulkerimov
Berkutjj Urus
Won by points - 04:00
Imam Baysultanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
6-63
Окончено
Unknown User Sulumov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Abdul Zaurbekov Academy of combat arts Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
4-77
Окончено
Unknown User
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Abdulaev Muslim BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-82
Окончено
Unknown User
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points
Ramzan Gakishev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
1-79
Окончено
Hasan Usmanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points
Muslim Tapaev
Teen NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-65
Окончено
Mansur Abubakarov
Berkutjj Urus
Won by points - 04:00
Hiramagomed Tajmazov Agate team
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-83
Окончено
Gazimagomed Abdulagadjiev
Team Stels
Won by points - 05:00
Kazibeg Kaziev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-83
Окончено
Sadrudin Vakhidov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 04:34
Adam Hatuev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Shamkhan Avtorkhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Yaroslav Bodnar 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Roman Pavlychev
LION ACADEMY
Бекхан Умаров Won by Walkover
Adult NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ruslan Dzabrailov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-80
Окончено
Khoren Gasparyan
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
Won by points - 05:00
Batyr Akaev Agate team
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Mihail Agababyan
Pyatigorsk Fighter
Won by Walkover
Mahma Dansalikov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
5-51
Окончено
Arsakhanov Khasanbek
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Sulim Khodzhaliev Berkutjj Urus Won by Submission - 00:23
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-84
Окончено
Alil Gaziev
Академия единоборств
Won by points - 05:00
Kerim Bekeev Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
5-53
Окончено
Zelimhan Kasaev
ABBAS
Won by Submission - 04:06
Adam Amakhanov Old School BJJ
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-66
Окончено
Ayub Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Decision - 05:00
Unknown User TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Teen NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
3-63
Окончено
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Imam Baysultanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:15
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-84
Окончено
Viktor Kovalevic
ChampionGrapplingTeam
Won by Submission - 01:44
Magomed Sataev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Teen NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-66
Окончено
Nimatulla Ali Hasan
Pyatigorsk Fighter
Arslan Gadzhiev Agate team Won by points - 04:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
5-54
Окончено
Bekaev Shamil
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission
Esanukaev Tamerlan
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-85
Окончено
Gabibula Gusejniev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Mansur Delalov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 02:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-85
Окончено
Dzhabrail Aliev
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Duk-Vakha Gabarov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Decision
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-81
Окончено
Magomedov Magomed
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Ramzan Suleymanov Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-86
Окончено
Unknown User
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points
Sadrudin Vakhidov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-86
Окончено
Unknown User Alkhazurov
BORZ JIU JITSU
Sungurov Abubakar TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-87
Окончено
Viktor Kovalevic
ChampionGrapplingTeam
Won by points
Duk-Vakha Gabarov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-67
Окончено
Ibragim Aliev
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Dikaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
5-55
Окончено
Zelimhan Kasaev
ABBAS
Won by points - 05:22
Ismail Khuzaev
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
3-69
Окончено
Ilyas Satuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Azamat Otarov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 06:00