Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
5-57
Окончено
Bekaev Shamil
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Zelimhan Kasaev ABBAS Won by points - 06:00
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-86
Окончено
Rahman Israpilov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points
Shamil Ayubov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-92
Окончено
Sungurov Abubakar
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Said Saidov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-73
Окончено
Ibragim Aliev
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Rakhman Makhajiev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-89
Окончено
Magomedov Shamil
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Yazvenko Academy of Grappling
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-97
Окончено
Marat Gadjikurbanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Movsar Timerbiev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 04:45
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-93
Окончено
Magomed Idrisov
Berkutjj Urus
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Teen NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-68
Окончено
Mansur Abubakarov
Berkutjj Urus
Won by points - 04:00
Arslan Gadzhiev Agate team
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-74
Окончено
Turpal Galaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Magomedzagir Magomedsaidov Sc abubakarova Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Turpal Makaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ibragim Aziev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-87
Окончено
Ramzan Suleymanov
Shamil Ayubov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Ramzan Evmiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Abdul-Vakhid Kekhursaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
3-72
Окончено
Hasan Bayraev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission
TAMERLAN VAGAPOV
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-90
Окончено
Unknown User
Davud Magomedov Agate team Won by Submission - 03:20
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-100
Окончено
Vladimir Mironov
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Submission - 04:08
Shamil Hatuev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-75
Окончено
Eugenue Bychkov
Makhach Tazudinov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 02:13
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-94
Окончено
Gazimagomed Abdulagadjiev
Team Stels
Alil Gaziev Академия единоборств Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Emdi Edaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Mavlet Magomedov Agate team Won by Walkover
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-87
Окончено
Magomed Azimov
Academy of Grappling
VIDADI MARDANOV CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Won by Decision
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(Day 1)
3-73
Окончено
Dzhambulat Kurbanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission
TAMERLAN VAGAPOV
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-88
Окончено
Magomed Azimov
Academy of Grappling
Won by Decision
TAMERLAN VAGAPOV
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-89
Окончено
VIDADI MARDANOV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Won by Decision
TAMERLAN VAGAPOV
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-60
Окончено
Murad Dahhaev
Sc abubakarova
Won by points - 05:00
Ramzan Haciev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-98
Окончено
Timur Nunaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Marat Gadjikurbanov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Alimkhan Mizaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Magomed Gadzhimuradov Agate team
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-95
Окончено
Sungurov Abubakar
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-88
Окончено
Akhmed Saparbaev
Won by Submission
Rahman Israpilov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-76
Окончено
Danialbek Ahmedov
Allahverdi Ashurbekov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-91
Окончено
Abdulaev Muslim
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksej Perederij 10th Planet Freaks
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-76
Окончено
Ibragim Aliev
Agate team
Magomedzagir Magomedsaidov Sc abubakarova Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
1-101
Окончено
Adam Serbiev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Muslim Tapaev Won by points