Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
6-6
Окончено
Kamo Manukyan
Armavir Top Team
Филипп Евтерев Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by points - 02:00
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-4
Окончено
Nikolay Skorev
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Dmitry Mylcev Bogdan Grappling School
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Окончено
Rustam Balakardashev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 01:18
Sergej Svirkin
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Окончено
Unknown User Tulin
Sharukhiya_team
Magomedrasulov Magomedrasul UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-5
Окончено
AHMED MAGOMEDOV
Agate team
Ilya Dyman 10th planet Krasnodar Won by points - 04:00
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Окончено
Rafik Abdullaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 01:03
Ibragim Alinciev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Окончено
Khayrulaev Adam
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Ivan Pavlov 10th planet Krasnodar Won by Submission - 04:00
Kids II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
6-7
Окончено
Alekber Gusejnov
Sharukhiya_team
Won by points - 02:00
Aleksej Gerasimov Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
(Day 1)
8-4
Окончено
Dmitriy Shcherbina
10th Planet Freaks
Abdula Mutalibov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile NO - GI / 75 kg / Blue
(Day 1)
1-7
Окончено
Demid Zolin
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gamzat Chutuev Agate team
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
7-7
Окончено
Artur Saribekyan
Bjj Alex team
Ubajdula Kurbanov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 04:00
Kids II NO - GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Окончено
Гегам Оганнисян
Roman Upolovnikov Won by points - 02:00
Kids II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Филипп Евтерев
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Won by points - 02:00
Spartak Okhoyan
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-6
Окончено
Astemir Makoev
Motiv
Won by points - 03:10
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Georgy Beletskyi Bjj Alex team
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Rustam Chetyz
Academy of Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Ignat Sereshchev НГОО"Федерация борьбы джиу-джитсу"
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Окончено
Shamil Ordashev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 02:36
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kids II NO - GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Abdurakhman Makhmudov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 02:00
Makar Bulatov Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
(Day 1)
8-5
Окончено
Denis Ledovskoi
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Won by Submission - 03:24
Abdula Mutalibov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Magomedsalam Zagirov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 01:01
Zelimhan Suleymanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kids II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
(Day 1)
6-9
Окончено
Alekber Gusejnov
Sharukhiya_team
Won by Submission - 00:23
Nazar Hachaturyan Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-7
Окончено
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:17
Evgeniy Subbota НГОО"Федерация борьбы джиу-джитсу"
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 55 kg
(Day 1)
7-10
Окончено
Khabib Atluev
Won by Submission - 01:19
Abdulah APSHATSEV Fight Zone Nalchik
Kids II NO - GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Kirill Kolyakin
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Won by Submission - 00:36
Elnur Abbasov Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-4
Окончено
Zelimkhan Zakrailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:57
Igor Lipenskiy КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Окончено
Idris Saidulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ramzan Edilgiriev Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
Kids II NO - GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Roman Upolovnikov
Won by Submission - 00:39
Timofey Ponomarenko Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
6-4
Окончено
Magomed-Emin Baitmurzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Evgenij Sidorenko 10th planet Krasnodar Won by points - 05:00
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-5
Окончено
Aleksandr Popandopulo
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Omarov Rasul
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(Day 1)
8-7
Окончено
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:40
Said-Emin Dadashev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kids I NO - GI / White / 22 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Окончено
MATVEY Balashov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Muslim Vagapov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 02:00
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Магомед Межидов
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 00:42
Murad Imansapievic TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB