Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
6-7
Окончено
Sulejman Zavgaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Kirill Ananenko Strela Team (official)
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
7-11
Окончено
Iliya Morozov
Fight Fabrika
Ilya Danshin Svirsky warrior Won by Submission - 01:09
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-9
Окончено
Mihail Solovev
Strela Team (official)
Ali Aliev Won by points - 05:00
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
8-9
Окончено
Georgij Kargapolcev
Nevskiy Fightclub
Ivan Ostasov Svirsky warrior Won by points - 03:00
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Artem Chizhov
STONEGUARD
Mubin Ganiev Nevskiy Fightclub Won by Submission - 03:52
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Окончено
Ruslan Frolov
Strela Team (official)
Aleksej Sirihin ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
7-9
Окончено
Tikhon Matsuganov
Senna Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 00:44
Aleksandr Serbinov
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
8-11
Окончено
Ivan Getman
Fight Fabrika
Won by points - 05:00
Dmitrii Saga Bjj Alex team
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
7-12
Окончено
MARAT ASHIRALI-UULU
Strela Team (official)
Murad Kurbanaliev Agate team Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Окончено
Mark Volkov
Strela Team (official)
Alzhanbeg Magomedov Action Force Won by Submission - 00:45
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-10
Окончено
Sven Engstrom
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Roman Solovev Partizan
Master 1 NO - GI / Purple / 95 kg
(Day 1)
4-5
Окончено
Vladimir Kotelnikov
Won by Submission - 02:52
Yaroslav Yunka Strela Team (official)
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
Окончено
Evgenij Papko
Strela Team (official)
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Action Force
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
4-10
Окончено
Behzod Tukhtaboev
Strela Team (official)
Denis Koreshkov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 04:37
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Окончено
Viktor Tisenko
КАСКАД
Arthur Stepanyan Senna Fight Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:23
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Emin Kasumov
Partizan
Pavel Zaytsev Action Force Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Sultan Alhosani
UAE Jiu Jitsu Federation
Won by points - 04:00
Musa Gazalapov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Kids III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1)
8-10
Окончено
Ramazan Djalilov
Agate team
Won by points - 03:00
Ivan Ostasov Svirsky warrior
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Igor Minakov
Gymnasium
Aleksandr Sulgin Svirsky warrior Won by Submission - 03:32
Infant NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
7-10
Окончено
FEDOR PETROV
Fight Fabrika
Aleksandr Serbinov Won by points - 04:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
4-11
Окончено
Rasul Bagomedov
Agate team
Sergei Belozorov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
6-8
Окончено
Sohzahon Gajbullaev
Svirsky warrior
Sharifullin Marat Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Kids I NO - GI / Colorful / 25+ kg
(Day 1)
5-11
Окончено
Ivan Sobolev
Won by points - 02:00
Aleksei Moskalev
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
8-13
Окончено
Vladislav Frolov
BJJ FRX
Timur Sergeev Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
David Titievskiy
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Kozyrev Fight Fabrika
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
5-12
Окончено
Vladimir Vasilev
Nevskiy Fightclub
Won by Submission - 00:41
Filipp Semenov
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Окончено
Alzhanbeg Magomedov
Action Force
Won by points - 05:00
Ilya Yaroshevsky 187 BJJ
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
7-13
Окончено
Ilya Danshin
Svirsky warrior
Tomas Kaasik Strela Team (official) Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:05
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Окончено
Ivan Sakhno
Strela Team (official)
Islamutdin Alhasov Agate team Won by points - 05:00
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1)
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
Окончено
Fedor Nikolov
Action Force
Won by Submission - 02:50
Unknown User Timofeev Senna Fight Academy
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
6-9
Окончено
Sulejman Zavgaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 04:32
Evgenij Papko Strela Team (official)