Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-20
Окончено
Akov Smirnov
Jungle Bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Dmitrij Kuligin КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-20
Окончено
Muhammad Nurmagomedov
ICON (Айкон)
Won by Submission - 03:48
Ila Durymanov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-22
Окончено
Roman Timakov
Won by Submission - 00:28
Gleb Rastagaev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-16
Окончено
Ramazan Gainitdinov
Jungle Bjj
Matvej Ladzin Matvej Ladzin Jiu Jitsu Beverly Hills Togliatty Won by Submission - 03:14
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-20
Окончено
Grigorij Yakimets
Gymnasium
Won by Submission - 01:18
Artem Luzin MATA LEAO
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-18
Окончено
Rudolf Arzumanan
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Arsenij Deineko Strela Team (official) Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-19
Окончено
Unknown User Kuvatov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:23
Nazmudin Muzafarov MATA LEAO
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-18
Окончено
KOBZEV DANIIL
ISLAM TEAM
Damir Abishov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-23
Окончено
Leonard Gasten
Gymnasium
Timur Abrekov Severa Fight Club Won by points - 03:00
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-19
Окончено
Emir Musin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Lavrentij Vasilev Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 01:55
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-21
Окончено
Andrej Kulakov
STRELA TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:24
Savelij Ruhladev Ludus Perm
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-20
Окончено
Roman Chashchin
Mikhail Staritsyn Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 03:24
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-21
Окончено
Unknown User Kopysov
Ludus Perm
Won by points - 04:00
Artem Akulov MATA LEAO
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-17
Окончено
Egor Biryukov
СК Медведь
Aleksandr Cernatev КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by Submission - 01:15
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-19
Окончено
Semenov Roman
DELARIVA
Ruslan Fazlyev Won by Submission - 02:15
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-24
Окончено
Timur Khegai
MATA LEAO
Won by points - 03:00
Akov Lomaev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-22
Окончено
Aleksandr Denisov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 00:12
Iskander Garifullin Strela Team (official)
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-18
Окончено
Emir Muhametov
Степан Рахимкулов
Kirill Kourov КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ Won by Submission - 03:52
KIDS II GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-20
Окончено
Amal Valiullin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 02:00
Timur Khafizov ISLAM TEAM
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-22
Окончено
Andrew Mityashin
GoJIRa team
Won by points - 04:00
Leon Shalaev Budo-Center
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-21
Окончено
Karim Fatkhutdinov
Strela Team (official)
Petr Rusanov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-20
Окончено
Ivan Razanov
Ludus Perm
Mamedov Timur Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-23
Окончено
Daniil Nazarov
GoJIRa team
Won by points - 04:00
Denni Khatuev Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-25
Окончено
Stepan Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Roman Timakov
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-21
Окончено
Hajdar Muzafarov
MATA LEAO
Won by points - 04:00
Ismail Serik ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-23
Окончено
Amir Amirkhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Versinin КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-19
Окончено
Muhammadaub Davronov
СК Медведь (Екатеринбург)
Won by Submission - 03:34
Dmitrij Seperin BH КСЕ СПАРТАНЕЦ
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-23
Окончено
Akov Smirnov
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:18
Unknown User Kopysov Ludus Perm
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-21
Окончено
Rudolf Arzumanan
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Semenov Roman DELARIVA Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-22
Окончено
Egor Murlatov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Timur Zaripov Moscow Hero School Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-26
Окончено
Timur Abrekov
Severa Fight Club
Won by points - 03:00
Timur Khegai MATA LEAO
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-24
Окончено
Egor BELOBORODOV
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Salim Ismailov Strela Team (official)