Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Закінчено
Iurii Kucherov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 05:00
Roman Valiev Jungle Bjj
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-40
Закінчено
Iznovr Ashabov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Sulejman Zavgaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Закінчено
Ismoil Abdulloev
Won by points - 05:00
Rafael Pogosov 22 FIGHT CLUB
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-43
Закінчено
Nikita Bogomolov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Shemil Suleymanov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
Master 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
Закінчено
Konstantin Vinokurov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
MIKHAIL PROKOFYEV FLORING
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Закінчено
Igor Filippov
LUDUS
Won by Decision - 05:00
Gleb Zajcev Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-45
Закінчено
Akhmed Yusupov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Oral academy
Mikhail Bembel KAYLAS TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-41
Закінчено
Igor Fetisov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 02:19
Jakhar Ukhayev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Master 2 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Закінчено
Magomed Bakriev
Agat
Won by Submission - 02:59
Idris Shaipov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-42
Закінчено
Kirill Shvetsov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Won by points - 05:00
Marat Sabirov Agate team
Master 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Закінчено
Hasan Usmanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ruslan Bikbaev 187 BJJ Won by Submission - 02:03
Juvenile GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-38
Закінчено
Arsakhanov Khasanbek
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Musa Gazalapov Checkmat Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile GI / White / 75+ kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Закінчено
Muhammadamin Kocakaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Udaev Adlan BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-43
Закінчено
Aleksandr Tyagunov
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 05:00
Aslan Inalkaev
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-44
Закінчено
Imron Bakhdavlatov
Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Kamran Mamedov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 03:51
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Закінчено
Ismoil Abdulloev
Gorbunov Nikita Strela Team (official) Won by points
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-46
Закінчено
Aleksandr Alekseev
РОО "Федерация джиу-джитсу Архангельской области"
Ruslan Gumerov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 03:04
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Закінчено
Nikita Maskov
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandr Boglaev 187 BJJ
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-45
Закінчено
Oleg Konstantinov
FLORING
Mukhammad Khachukaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-47
Закінчено
Akhmed Azizov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Konstantin Bufeev NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
Master 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-42
Закінчено
Ruslan Bedretdinov
BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Denis Stepanenko Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-44
Закінчено
Sergey Vyalkin
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 05:00
Shihabudin Shihabudin Fighter
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Закінчено
Emir Favarisov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:17
Sharifullin Marat Strela Team (official)
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-46
Закінчено
Iurii Kucherov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Aleksandr Evseenko FLORING Won by Submission - 02:39
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-46
Закінчено
Unknown User
FLORING
Anton Lobanov 187 BJJ Won by Submission - 04:35
Master 2 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Закінчено
ANDREY GREBENiUK
Ludus GoJira
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Vahrusev
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-45
Закінчено
Anton Yuryev
Strela Team (official)
Won by Decision - 03:07
Iznovr Ashabov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-48
Закінчено
Evgeny Fomin
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 01:23
Unknown User GRILL CHICKEN
Adult GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Закінчено
Orts Madaev
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Dmitriy Dokuchaev Strela Team (official) Won by points
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-46
Закінчено
Igor Fetisov
RIBEIRO JIU JITSU RUSSIA
Won by Decision - 00:33
Kirill Shvetsov Ronin Family/Roy Dean Academy International
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-49
Закінчено
Marat Gadjikurbanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Askhat Zaynetdinov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-47
Закінчено
Aleksandr Tyagunov
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 05:00
Sergey Vyalkin ALLIANCE