Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-25
已完成
Dmitrij Zuev
Tamerlan Gareev Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 00:36
INFANT NO - GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-13
已完成
Danil Revenko
Strela Team (official)
Ruslan Kaloyan Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 00:42
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-20
已完成
Nikita Kondratev
BJF TEAM
Pavel Vakulenko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 03:07
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-22
已完成
Karim Rakhimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Kenzhegaliyev Ansar ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ Won by Submission - 03:53
INFANT NO - GI / White / 45+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-22
已完成
Aktilek Magzom
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
Bogdan Zotov Gojira team Won by Submission - 00:21
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-15
已完成
Elisej Ogleznev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Timur Golubev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-18
已完成
Yaroslav Zuvak
Strela Team (official)
Nikita Denisenko Gojira team Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-19
已完成
Arsenij Pozarskij
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Egor Gutin MATA LEAO
INFANT NO - GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-20
已完成
Roman Sirinov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 04:00
Mihail Ovchinnikov Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-21
已完成
Ashot Markaryan
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 01:25
Timur Enturaev Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-16
已完成
Sarhan Babaev
A-FORCE BJJ
Ruslan Alibekov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI / White / 45+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-23
已完成
Artem Sajgin
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 04:00
Artem Zharkov Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-19
已完成
Konstantin Migurskij
Frota Team Nogueira
Bulat Akhmetianov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 03:46
TEEN NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-24
已完成
Ivan Kosinov
Gojira team
Won by points - 04:00
Damir Zayganov Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-22
已完成
IGNATIJ VOROTNIKOV
Strela Team (official)
Daniar Salihzanov Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-18
已完成
Egor BELOBORODOV
Gojira team
Won by Submission - 00:44
Vsevolod Dumcev Fight & Fitness
TEEN NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-28
已完成
Sergej Smykov
Strela Team (official)
Vagif Orudzhov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 03:18
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-23
已完成
Damir Abishov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Eli Paniashvili Gymnasium
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-22
已完成
Matvej Antonov
Strela Team (official)
Aleksandr Yanakov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
已完成
Denis Cernov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Sarhan Babaev A-FORCE BJJ Won by Walkover
JUNIOR NO - GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-18
已完成
Andrew Mityashin
Gojira team
Won by points - 04:00
Zakhar Eremin Gymnasium
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-24
已完成
Hrebtov Timir
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Vlad Kochubinskiy AF Academy Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-20
已完成
Timofey Kurbanov
BJF TEAM
Denni Nalgiev Agate team Won by Submission - 00:27
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-26
已完成
Zahongir Masaripov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:36
Dmitrij Zuev
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-20
已完成
Semen Morkovin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Egor Gutin MATA LEAO Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-21
已完成
Makar SMORODIN
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 02:21
Vladislav Bannyh CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-19
已完成
Oskar Zajnullin
Strela Team (official)
Roman Ushurov BHJJ Russia Won by points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-24
已完成
Fedor Zhikhorev
Gojira team
Won by points - 04:00
Simeon Akovlev Hokuto BJJ Russia
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-21
已完成
Artem Zubarovskij
BHJJ Russia
Won by Submission - 00:38
Arsenij Pozarskij A-FORCE BJJ
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-22
已完成
Nikita Kondratev
BJF TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:45
Timur Enturaev Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-27
已完成
Ruzanov Platon
Jungle Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:50
Tamerlan Gareev Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-20
已完成
Unknown User
SATTI LUX STROY AOJ
Magomed Murtazaliev BHJJ Russia Won by Submission - 01:42