Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-9
Dokončeno
Nikita Kozlov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Bogdan Zolin Gojira team Won by Submission - 01:16
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-9
Dokončeno
Sergej Andrasyan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
KIDS II NO - GI / White / 21 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
Dokončeno
Abdurahman Bagavutdinov
Agate team
Won by Walkover
Abramov Mark Moscow Hero School
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-6
Dokončeno
Dzafar Pirbaev
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:05
Sinan Mamedov Gojira team
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-7
Dokončeno
Artem Chepaksov
Gojira team
Aleksandr Gorelov Gojira team Won by Submission - 00:37
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-5
Dokončeno
Vladislav Gordon
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Daniil Cinanin ICON INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-10
Dokončeno
Andrew Mityashin
Gojira team
Won by Submission - 00:36
Timur Enturaev Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
Dokončeno
Islam Barakov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Hadis Paragulgov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover - 02:52
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-10
Dokončeno
Vladislav Muravlev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Ramazan Valeev Strela Team (official)
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-10
Dokončeno
Maksim Osipov
Moscow Hero School
Ruslan Almadatov Gojira team Won by Submission - 02:56
INFANT NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
Dokončeno
Dzhabarov Marat
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Said Magomedov Agate team Won by Walkover
TEEN NO - GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 57.5 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-9
Dokončeno
Patutkina Margarita
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Ekaterina Konstantinova ZENIT TEAM Won by Submission - 00:15
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-5
Dokončeno
DANILA MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:48
Aleksej Kiriak ZR Team Hungary
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-6
Dokončeno
Sarhan Babaev
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 03:01
Mamedov Timur Supernova BJJ Academy
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-11
Dokončeno
Nikita Kozlov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:08
Timur Enturaev Strela Team (official)
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-12
Dokončeno
Egor BELOBORODOV
Gojira team
Muhammad Nurmagomedov ICON INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-6
Dokončeno
Zakhar Frolov
Gojira team
Won by Submission - 02:06
Gleb Rastagaev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
KIDS II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-10
Dokončeno
Said Magomedov
Gojira team
Muhammad Gusejnov Agate team Won by Submission - 01:15
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
Dokončeno
Damir Kalandarov
Gojira team
Osipov Maksim Hokuto BJJ Russia Won by Walkover - 00:17
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-8
Dokončeno
Lev Sitnikov
22 FIGHT CLUB
Makar Savin Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:18
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-11
Dokončeno
Sulejman Kundulov
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Galim Abdurakhmanov Agate team
INFANT NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
Dokončeno
Dzhabarov Marat
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Denni Nalgiev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Walkover
KIDS II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-11
Dokončeno
Aleksandr Poklad
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Sheikh KADYROV AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-9
Dokončeno
Aleksandr Makarov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:40
Dmitrij Kozubovskij ICON INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR NO - GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-14
Dokončeno
Khidriev Gabib
GF Team Russia
Won by Decision - 00:31
Mansurzoda Firdavs ZR Team Hungary
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-10
Dokončeno
Hadis Paragulgov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Valerij Grebenkin Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-12
Dokončeno
Roman Upolovnikov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Won by Submission - 00:28
Mihail Kliachkov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-7
Dokončeno
Valid Aliev
Akbar Top Team
Won by Submission - 01:47
Ahmad Aliev Agate team
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-7
Dokončeno
Aleksej Kiriak
ZR Team Hungary
Won by Submission - 02:15
Gleb Rastagaev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-9
Dokončeno
Savelij Nalimov
ZR Team Hungary
Kirill Trandafir UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 03:37
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-11
Dokončeno
Oleg Novikov
ZR Team Hungary
Aleksandr Petrov Gojira team Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR NO - GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 42.5 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
Dokončeno
Maria Francuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Elena Ivanova Strela Team (official) Won by Walkover