Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-87
Terminé
Mamia Kvetenadze
Kimura GRAPPLING team
Radzab Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
3-84
Terminé
Kerim Bekeev
Agate team
Gagné par soumission
Shamil Aliev Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-88
Terminé
Ayub Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rahman Israpilov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
4-90
Terminé
Magomedrasul Kuramagomedov
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Unknown User Lyamov Academy of Grappling
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-90
Terminé
Aslan Shahabov
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Magomedsapi Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-91
Terminé
Unknown User Shidaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Radzab Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-92
Terminé
Ayub Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Davud Magomedov Agate team Gagné par décision - 05:00
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
3-85
Terminé
Sergej Gasanov
AF Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Magomed Mislimov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
3-87
Terminé
Dmitriy Kornev
Bjj Alex team
Rafik Abdullaev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
3-86
Terminé
Sergej Gasanov
AF Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Zaur Khagundokov Academy of Grappling
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
2-100
Terminé
Kerim Bekeev
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 03:59
Gabibula Gusejniev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
Terminé
Viskhan Ezerkhanov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Samil Avtorhanov Gagné par forfait
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
Terminé
Shamil Bekaev
Bilal Kurbabagamaev Agate team Gagné par forfait
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
7-74
Terminé
Islam Ibragimov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Ismail Khuzaev
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-93
Terminé
Aslan Shahabov
Gagné par décision
Unknown User Shidaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
3-88
Terminé
Zaur Khagundokov
Academy of Grappling
Dmitriy Kornev Bjj Alex team Gagné par soumission - 03:07
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
7-75
Terminé
Aslan Akhmadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Gagné par points - 06:00
Agashirinov Artur TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-94
Terminé
Ayub Shakhgiriev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 00:05
Unknown User Shidaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
3-89
Terminé
Sergej Gasanov
AF Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Rafik Abdullaev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
2-102
Terminé
Idris Saidulaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Musa Magomedaliev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-96
Terminé
Davud Magomedov
Agate team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aslan Shahabov
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
7-76
Terminé
Samil Avtorhanov
Bilal Kurbabagamaev Agate team Gagné par points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
2-101
Terminé
Kerim Bekeev
Agate team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Astemir Borokov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
7-77
Terminé
Islam Ibragimov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Aslan Akhmadov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
5-95
Terminé
Batyr Akaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Rahman Israpilov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Gagné par points
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
3-90
Terminé
Sergey Goncharenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Akhmed Bukuev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
7-78
Terminé
Samil Avtorhanov
Aslan Akhmadov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Gagné par décision
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
7-79
Terminé
Bilal Kurbabagamaev
Agate team
Islam Ibragimov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Gagné par points - 06:00
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
1-82
Terminé
Sergei Ilyashevich
Kimura GRAPPLING team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vladimir Trusov AF Academy
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(Day 1)
2-103
Terminé
Astemir Borokov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Idris Saidulaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
3-91
Terminé
Denis Ledovskoi
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Demid Zolin КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Gagné par décision
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(Day 1)
3-92
Terminé
Akhmed Bukuev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Kirill Sergeev КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Gagné par décision