Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-45
Terminé
Pavel Bakiyev
LION ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 04:00
Valerij Grebenkin Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Terminé
Stefan Lukashov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Egor Fedorov GF Team Russia Gagné par forfait - 01:35
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Terminé
Ibragim Behoev
Gagné par forfait
Savelij Nalimov ZR Team Hungary
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-40
Terminé
Timur Kipriianov
Gymnasium
Gagné par points - 04:00
Muhammad Magomedov A-FORCE BJJ
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-49
Terminé
Emin Samsuradov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Georgii Kuznetsov Gojira team
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-48
Terminé
Ignat Kopylov
LION ACADEMY
Vladislav Mikheev Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:23
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-42
Terminé
Egor Bragnebun
22 FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par points - 04:00
Tagir Kilsinbaev FLOW RUSSIA
MASTER 2 GI / Purple / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-38
Terminé
Aleksandr Shniagin
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Aleksandr Popandopulo LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Gagné par points - 06:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-50
Terminé
Egor Fedorov
GF Team Russia
Artem Strokov Moscow Hero School Gagné par soumission - 00:28
MASTER 1 GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-40
Terminé
Vladimir Yu
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 06:00
Evgeny Kastornov 22 FIGHT CLUB
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-42
Terminé
Nikita Susukin
Hokuto BJJ Russia
Gagné par points - 04:00
Kirill Dontsov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-49
Terminé
Alexey Rozhdestvenskiy
Supernova BJJ Academy
Tikhon Matsuganov Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-44
Terminé
Aroslav Balakirev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Dmitry Pravednikov Gymnasium Gagné par points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-53
Terminé
Unknown User
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Orman Ahmedov ZR Team Hungary
TEEN GI / White / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-42
Terminé
Timur Yahyaev
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Makarij Serbatuk Gojira team
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-43
Terminé
Khidriev Rabadan
GF Team Russia
Timofey Smyslov Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod Gagné par points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-51
Terminé
Georgii Kuznetsov
Gojira team
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Egor Fedorov GF Team Russia
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-41
Terminé
Shamil Batyrkhanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Gagné par points - 05:00
Denis Kamyshov UFC GYM RUSSIA
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-46
Terminé
Islam Barakov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Hadis Paragulgov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-44
Terminé
EGOR MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Karen Surinov Gymnasium
ADULT GI FEMALE / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-2
Terminé
Militta Kolesnikova
SAPSAN TEAM
Gagné par points
Landysh Sagirova -LION academy-
MASTER 1 GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-41
Terminé
Aleksandr Gaponenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gagné par points - 06:00
Dmitrii Timofeev Strela Team (official)
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-45
Terminé
Ivan Kalashnikov
-LION academy-
Maksim Bataev SAPSAN TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-45
Terminé
Danila Kozlov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
RUSLAN ISLAMOV ISLAM TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-54
Terminé
Shamil Abdullaev
Artem Sokolyuk Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Gagné par points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-50
Terminé
Vladislav Mikheev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Iliya Fedorov Supernova BJJ Academy
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-42
Terminé
Emin Babaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par soumission - 03:33
Dmitry Ivanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-42
Terminé
Vasilij Derdaj
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Aleksandr Nikolaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-41
Terminé
Ivan Legkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Ilya Volovik Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / White / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-46
Terminé
Nikita Koshkin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Aslan Zhulagov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:21
JUVENILE GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-55
Terminé
Kurban Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par points - 04:00
Revaz Leshkasheli Liberty
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-43
Terminé
Nikita Susukin
Hokuto BJJ Russia
Dmitrij Tetmukov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Gagné par points - 04:00