Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / Purple / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-77
Terminé
Arsakhanov Khasanbek
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ruslan Akhmetov Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-84
Terminé
Roman Certovskih
Khamzat Kaigarov Gagné par points - 05:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-94
Terminé
David Konopolskiy
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Nikolaj Zaharov -LION academy-
MASTER 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-85
Terminé
Hasan Patakhov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pavel Tarakanov Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
ADULT GI / White / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-91
Terminé
Murtuz Murtuzaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Ajdimir Temirbulatov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-84
Terminé
Aibar Orazaly
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Andrej Zhukov LION ACADEMY
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-88
Terminé
Adel Aralov
FLOW RUSSIA
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Dalgat Osmanov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-85
Terminé
Sibilov Azamat
187 BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Imam Baituev Agate team
ADULT GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-95
Terminé
Nadyr Salatgereev
KAYLAS TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Vladimir Valuev GFTeam Moscow
ADULT GI / Purple / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-85
Terminé
Andrey Zhukov
22 FIGHT CLUB
Mikhail Timokhin GFTeam Moscow Gagné par soumission - 01:35
ADULT GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Terminé
YUnus Omarov
Liberty
Artem Burtsev Academy of Grappling Gagné par forfait - 04:08
ADULT GI / Purple / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-78
Terminé
Roman Savelyev
Fight & Fitness
Kirill Matyunin Gymnasium Gagné par soumission - 03:51
ADULT GI / Brown / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-88
Terminé
Aznaur Absalamov
Agate team
Ibragim Ismailov KAYLAS TEAM Gagné par points - 06:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-89
Terminé
Sergey Goncharenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Marat Khalitov FLOW RUSSIA Gagné par points - 06:00
ADULT GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-82
Terminé
Unknown User
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ilya Nikolaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-94
Terminé
German Dekker
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Magomedrasul Musaev LION ACADEMY
ADULT GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-86
Terminé
Mikail Magomedov
KAYLAS TEAM
Dmitrij Bushnev Strela Team (official) Gagné par soumission - 01:41
ADULT GI / Brown / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-97
Terminé
Tariel Zhvania
Agate team
Torokan Bagynbai Uulu Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 06:00
ADULT GI / Brown / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-81
Terminé
Alexandr Silaev
GFTeam Moscow
Vladimir Kotelnikov 187 BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:53
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-96
Terminé
Arsen Makhachev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Achabaev Shamil UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Gagné par Disqualification - 04:48
ADULT GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-87
Terminé
Khamzat Kaigarov
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Potokin Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
ADULT GI / Purple / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-79
Terminé
Ruslan Akhmetov
Strela Team (official)
Roman Savelyev Fight & Fitness Gagné par soumission - 01:31
ADULT GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-95
Terminé
Artur Dudnikov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Muhammadpasha Nezhvedilov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-86
Terminé
AKHMED ISAEV
GFTeam Moscow
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Pavel Tarakanov Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
ADULT GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-96
Terminé
Nadyr Salatgereev
KAYLAS TEAM
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Magomed Ibragimov Agate team
ADULT GI / Purple / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-86
Terminé
Andrej Zhukov
LION ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Andrey Zhukov 22 FIGHT CLUB
MASTER 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-91
Terminé
Veacheslav Barov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rashid Mekhtiev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT GI / Brown / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-82
Terminé
Alexandr Silaev
GFTeam Moscow
Gagné par points - 06:00
Artur Gareev Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-88
Terminé
Sibilov Azamat
187 BJJ
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Gagné par soumission - 02:25
ADULT GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-88
Terminé
Ivan Popov
Gymnasium
Gagné par points - 06:00
Unknown User Sanakoev GFTeam Moscow
ADULT GI / White / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-92
Terminé
Ali Bagaudinov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par points - 05:00
Radzhab Iusupanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-98
Terminé
Arsen Kazakmurzaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Dinislam Abdulkerimov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL