Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
9-8
Terminé
Krzysiek Kubit
Grappling Kraków
Aslambek Saidov Zenith Bjj Olsztyn Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult GI / Brown / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-11
Terminé
Lucas Silva
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par soumission - 04:24
Jakub Maszczak EXILADOS / RENATO TAVARES POLAND
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-11
Terminé
Krzysztof Kobos
TEAM SUKATA
Moritz Köllensperger Budo Clan Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Brown / 75 kg
(Day 1)
5-8
Terminé
OSCAR GUGALA
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gagné par points
JUKKA TUOMAS KOKKONEN HILTI FINLAND
Adult GI / Black / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
6-7
Terminé
Seif-Eddine HOUMINE
GFTEAM
Gagné par soumission - 05:51
Łukasz Chudzik GOLD TEAM POLSKA
Adult GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Terminé
Marek Julian Dolat
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Marcin Kulikowski Grappling Kraków Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Black / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Terminé
Piotr Fręchowicz
BERSERKERS TEAM
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Hygor Da Silva Brito PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Radosław Przytulski
Złomiarz Team Poland
Patryk Górny Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ Gagné par décision - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-6
Terminé
Igor Dziąg
COPACABANA FIGHT CLUB
Mansur Azhiev Berkut WCA Fight Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
9-9
Terminé
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
SEBASTIAN WILLIAMS Unity Jiu Jitsu School Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-12
Terminé
MICHAEL COLLINS
Jungle Bjj
Yusup Raisov Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy Gagné par points - 04:19
Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Alexander Sak
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 06:00
Kamil Wojciechowski Invictus BJJ
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-9
Terminé
Mathias Guetta
JAKUB NAJDEK CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par soumission - 03:25
Adult GI / Black / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-11
Terminé
Łukasz Michalec
Drysdale/Zenith
ADAM WARDZINSKI CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult GI / Black / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Sergio Rios Da Silva
BRASA/99
Sandro Vieira Lets roll bjj Gagné par décision - 06:00
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Shamad Erzanukaev
Gagné par points - 05:00
Maciej Łapka W ŚWIETNEJ FORMIE BJJ
Adult GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-10
Terminé
Yaroslav Blazhko
ZR Team Ukraine
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Christos Skordis GRACIE BARRA CYPRUS
Adult GI / Brown / 85 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Karol Kania
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
Gagné par forfait
Johannes Lundström CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult GI / Brown / 95 kg
(Day 1)
8-15
Terminé
GABRIEL ALMEIDA
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 03:51
Artur Wasilewski Zenith Bjj Olsztyn
Adult GI / Black / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Antonio Henriques Junior
ROGER GRACIE ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Łukasz Chudzik GOLD TEAM POLSKA
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-7
Terminé
Islam Isaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 05:00
MARCIN SOSZYNSKI ZLOMIARZ TEAM GDANSK
Adult GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
9-10
Terminé
Apti Tadaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Aslambek Saidov Zenith Bjj Olsztyn Gagné par décision - 06:00
Adult GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Wojciech Wiśniowski
AKADEMIA FENIX
Szymon Cierach GF Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Black / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
6-9
Terminé
Eldar Rafigaev
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Seif-Eddine HOUMINE GFTEAM
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-13
Terminé
Krzysztof Kobos
TEAM SUKATA
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
MICHAEL COLLINS Jungle Bjj
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Lukasz Zelechowski
BERSERKERS TEAM
Daniel Ramos Grapple&Strike / Checkmat Bremen Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Adult GI / Brown / 85 kg
(Day 1)
7-9
Terminé
ANTONIO STANIC
MAGOMED ABDULKADIROV TEAM ABUBAKAROVA Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Adult GI / Brown / 85 kg
(Day 1)
7-10
Terminé
Karol Kania
Rio Grappling Club Dąbrowa Górnicza
JAKUB ZAJKOWSKI Gracie Barra Birmingham Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult GI / Black / 85 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Diego Dias Ramalho
ZR Team California
Gagné par points - 05:22
Piotr Fręchowicz BERSERKERS TEAM
Adult GI / Brown / 95 kg
(Day 1)
8-16
Terminé
GABRIEL ALMEIDA
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 03:12
ANDRZEJ IWAT ZŁOMIARZ TEAM
Adult GI / Black / 60 kg
(Day 1)
9-12
Terminé
Vincent Devynck
AAM De La Riva
Anthony De Oliveira WERDUM COMBAT TEAM FRANCE Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Adult GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Beslan Atabaev
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 06:00
Romuald Łysiak Unity Team