Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
1# 60KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
SAMIR CHANTRE
Ares BJJ Brasil
RODNEI JUNIOR QATARBJJF Won by points - 15:00 - Round 2
2# 95+KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
3# 65KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
KIM TERRA
Brasa CTA
AUGUSTO MENDES Won by points - 15:00 - Round 2
4# 65KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
OSVALDO MOIZINHO
Ares BJJ Brasil
GABRIEL MARANGONI Brasa CTA Won by points - 15:00 - Round 2
5# 65KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
1-5
Finito
ALI MAGOMEDOV
187 BJJ
Won by Submission - 07:04
- Round 1
BRUNO FRAZATTO ATOS
6# 75KG SUPERFIGHT NO GI
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
GEORGI KARAKHANYAN
The Treigning Lab
Muhamed Kokov SK RAMZAN Won by Submission - 03:33 - Round 0
7# 85KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
THIAGO SA
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 06:42
- Round 1
AYUB MAGOMADOV ALLIANCE
8# 78KG SUPERFIGHT NO GI
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
MURAD MACHAEV
Krepost
ADLAN BATAEV Won by Submission - 09:01 - Round 1
9# 75KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Daud Adaev
Checkmat
Lucas Rocha ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION Won by Submission - 07:41 - Round 1
10# 82KG SUPERFIGHT NO GI
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
ALI BAGOV
Won by Submission - 03:54
- Round 0
GADZHIMURAD KHIRAMAGOMEDOV Krepost
11# 85KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
ROMULO BARRAL
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
LUCAS BARBOSA ATOS Won by points - 15:00 - Round 2
12# 80KG SUPERFIGHT NO GI
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
EDUARD VARTANYAN
LION HEART
ABDULAZIZ ABDULVAKHABOV Won by points - 15:00 - Round 2
13# 95KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
IGOR SILVA
GF Team
Won by points - 15:00
- Round 2
Abdurakhman Bilarov TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
14# 82KG SUPERFIGHT NO GI
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
MUKHAMED BERKHAMOV
SK RAMZAN
Won by points - 15:00
- Round 2
ASLAMBEK SAIDOV
15# 95+KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Nicholas Meregali
ALLIANCE
JOAO ROCHA Won by points - 15:00 - Round 2
18# 82KG SUPERFIGHT NO GI
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
DIEGO SANCHEZ
JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
YUSUF RAISOV Won by points - 15:00 - Round 2
17# 95+KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
1-17
Finito
LUIZ PANZA
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 06:23
- Round 1
RODRIGO CAVACA ZENITH BJJ
16# 92KG SUPERFIGHT
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
MAGOMED ISMAILOV
GOLDEN TEAM
ALBERT DURAEV Won by points - 15:00 - Round 2
19# 60KG TITLE FIGHT
(Day 1)
1-19
Finito
JOÃO MIYAO
Unity Jiu Jitsu School
Won by points - 25:00
- Round 4
ARY FARIAS ATOS
20# 72KG SUPERFIGHT NO GI
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
JOSH EMMETT
TEAM ALPHA MALE
ZUBAIR TUKHUGOV Krepost Won by points - 15:00 - Round 2
21# 75KG TITLE FIGHT
(Day 1)