Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-95
終了
GITINOV ISADIBIR
Unknown User UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-100
終了
Aleksandr Gaponenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Vladimir Yu Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-95
終了
Sulumbek Mukusev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-104
終了
Dinislam Abdulkerimov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Arsen Kazakmurzaev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-96
終了
Allahverdi Ashurbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
Georgiy Titievskiy Gymnasium
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-101
終了
Andrej Zhukov
LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 06:00
Vladislav Safonov
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-105
終了
Magomed Gammuev
Strela Team (official)
German Dekker Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 03:29
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-106
終了
Arsen Kazakmurzaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Idris Tajsumov SPORT LIFE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:20
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-97
終了
Vladislav Gert
UFC GYM RUSSIA
GITINOV ISADIBIR Won by Submission - 03:48
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-98
終了
Aleksandr Fedotov
22 FIGHT CLUB
Arsen Shapiev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Submission - 04:32
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-102
終了
Alexandr Silaev
GFTeam Moscow
Won by Submission - 03:23
Vladimir Yu Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-107
終了
Magomed Gammuev
Strela Team (official)
Arsen Kazakmurzaev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-96
終了
Aleksandr Lukovkin
Strela Team (official)
Ilez Khashagulgov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-99
終了
Bataev Khas - Magomed
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Ramiz YAKHIYAEV TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-103
終了
Andrej Zhukov
LION ACADEMY
Marat Khalitov FLOW RUSSIA Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-98
終了
Arsakhanov Khasanbek
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Timur Psihopov A-FORCE BJJ Won by Walkover
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-108
終了
German Dekker
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:36
Idris Tajsumov SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-99
終了
Allahverdi Ashurbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Adel Aralov FLOW RUSSIA Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-104
終了
Nikolay Salmin
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:17
Ramazan Ramazanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 1 - GI)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-104
終了
Sergey Goncharenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-100
終了
Arsen Shapiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Abubakar Khadaev Davi Ramos JJ Academy Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-105
終了
Vladimir Kotelnikov
187 BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
SVIATOSLAV OGNEV MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-100
終了
Timur Psihopov
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Yura Kuznetsov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-98
終了
Ilez Khashagulgov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Torokan Bagynbai Uulu Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-105
終了
Marat Khalitov
FLOW RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 03:27
Sergey Goncharenko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-106
終了
Nikolay Salmin
Strela Team (official)
Zelimkhan Kasaev Gymnasium Won by Submission - 02:01
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-107
終了
Zelimkhan Kasaev
Gymnasium
Vladimir Kotelnikov 187 BJJ Won by Decision - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-99
終了
Torokan Bagynbai Uulu
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 06:00
Artur Abiev
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-101
終了
Adel Aralov
FLOW RUSSIA
Timur Psihopov A-FORCE BJJ Won by Submission - 03:45
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-106
終了
Adel Aralov
FLOW RUSSIA
Sergey Goncharenko CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-102
終了
Timur Psihopov
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Marat Khalitov FLOW RUSSIA