Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / Black / 80 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
9-33
終了
Artur Osipov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:32
Idris Omarov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT GI / Brown / 95 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
終了
Mukhamed Urusov
Fight Zone Team
Bilal Kurbabagamaev Agate team Won by Walkover
ADULT GI / Purple / 60 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-28
終了
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 06:00
Muhammadjon Khojaev Dushanbe Olympic Reserve Sports School - 2
ADULT GI / Black / 75 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
8-34
終了
Marcelo Montanagna
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:10
Romao Carvalho ZR Team Hungary
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 5 - GI)
7-37
終了
Ramazan Amaev
Agate team
Achabaev Shamil UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Brown / 85 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-40
終了
Genadii Kolev
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Gadzhi Kharkharov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 06:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-32
終了
Magomed Akhmedibirov
Agate team
Vladislav Garcev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 65 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-32
終了
Shamil Musaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 04:25
Nikita Krasnikov ZR Team Hungary
ADULT GI / Brown / 80 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-32
終了
Ilez Khashagulgov
Brasa Russia
Won by points - 06:00
Konstantin Tevs Strela Team (official)
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Purple & Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
10-32
終了
Abdurahmoni Bahromjon
Team Boymurodov
Won by Submission - 00:54
Denis Shelukhanov GFTEAM
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-33
終了
Dmitry Khromenkov
187 BJJ
Imam Dzamirzeev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Black / 80 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
9-34
終了
Pavel Isaev
EVOLVE BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Idris Omarov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT GI / Brown / 65 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-31
終了
Temeev Gasan
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 06:00
Sergey Drobey Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Purple / 85 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-37
終了
Islam Bagomedov
Agate team
Won by points - 06:00
Sevlan Dzhafarov Gojira team
ADULT GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-36
終了
Gyulmagomed Gyulmagomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Demid Zolin Gojira team Won by points - 06:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Purple & Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
8-35
終了
SAID BATAEV
Vladislav Safonov Dragon's Den Russia Won by points - 06:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-30
終了
Ramazan Mameev
FLOW RUSSIA
Egor Ignatov Fight & Fitness Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Brown / 85 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-41
終了
Ramazan Shihshabekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 02:42
Genadii Kolev MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 5 - GI)
7-39
終了
Roman Ivashchenko
Strela Team (official)
Rasul Abdulvadudov Agate team Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-34
終了
Radzab Sahbolatov
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
David Abdulkerimov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-37
終了
Umar Gaisumov
Team Nogueira Dubai
German Dekker Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 60 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-29
終了
Samoil Miroev
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 06:00
Muhammadjon Khojaev Dushanbe Olympic Reserve Sports School - 2
ADULT GI / Brown / 80 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-33
終了
Eduard Dimura
ZR Team Hungary
Won by points - 06:00
Dmitry Timofeev Gojira team
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 5 - GI)
7-38
終了
Maksim Kuzin
Frota Team Nogueira
Omar Babaev Agate team Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Purple & Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
8-36
終了
Anton Dolgolikov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Danila Poterya LION ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:26
ADULT GI / Brown / 85 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-42
終了
Uvajs Nazuev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Gadzhi Kharkharov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission
ADULT GI / Purple / 60 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-30
終了
Yaroslav Rymashevsky
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Black / 80 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
9-35
終了
Nikolay Salmin
Strela Team (official)
Artur Osipov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
ADULT GI / Black / 95 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-34
終了
Zajnutdin Salahbekov
Agate team
Thiago Sa CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 03:37
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-35
終了
Vladislav Garcev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Imam Dzamirzeev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Purple & Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
10-33
終了
Demid Zolin
Gojira team
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
ADULT GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-31
終了
Osman Isaev
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Samil Magomedaliev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB