Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-70
완료됨
Rasambek Gyozalov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 03:39
Kamil Ismailov Agate team
TEEN GI / White / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-77
완료됨
Mansur Kastoev
Agate team
Won by points - 03:59
Ashab Borov Agate team
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-73
완료됨
Unknown User Terloev
Brasa Russia
Aleksandr Serbinov BJJ.Parnas Won by Submission - 01:08
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-81
완료됨
Temirkan Thakahov
Fight Zone Team
Aleksej Kovtanuk BHJJ Russia Won by Submission - 03:07
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-81
완료됨
Magomed Kambulatov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-67
완료됨
Magomed Abdulaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 04:00
Danil Levsov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-78
완료됨
Ramazan Dibirov
Agate team
Ismail Batalov Brasa Russia Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-75
완료됨
Unknown User Comaev
Brasa Russia
Mark Izgarshev Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by Submission - 03:28
TEEN GI / White / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-78
완료됨
Rasul Bahmadov
Brasa Russia
Guseynov Riyal Agate team Won by Submission - 02:30
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-74
완료됨
Magomedrasul Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 02:13
Unknown User Terloev Brasa Russia
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-82
완료됨
Maksim Ezerskiy
Strela Team (official)
Aleksandr Novoselcev Gurza Team Won by Submission - 00:55
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-82
완료됨
Aleksandr Yanakov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Muhammad-Amin Buzurtanov Agate team
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-79
완료됨
Shakhrom Makhmurodov
Team Boymurodov
Ahmad-Sah Dzangiev Brasa Russia Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-83
완료됨
Aleksej Kovtanuk
BHJJ Russia
Won by Submission - 02:18
Fedor Lobanov СК Медведь (Екатеринбург)
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-70
완료됨
Aub Gorchanov
Brasa Russia
Alimzhan Erzhan Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-70
완료됨
Roman Shutov
Bjj Alex team
Won by Decision - 04:00
Mansur Saburov Dushanbe Olympic Reserve Sports School - 2
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-75
완료됨
Islam Mushanov
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksandr Serbinov BJJ.Parnas
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
Daniil Miller
BJF TEAM
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Comaev Brasa Russia
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-76
완료됨
Vladislav Pervilov
СК Медведь
Won by Submission - 03:32
Mark Izgarshev Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-68
완료됨
Rahimnur Sulejmanov
Agate team
Abdulmalik Bajtarzakov Agate team Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-80
완료됨
Ruslan Kurbanov
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Ismail Batalov Brasa Russia
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-84
완료됨
Aleksandr Novoselcev
Gurza Team
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksej Kovtanuk BHJJ Russia
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-71
완료됨
Ashab Islamov
Brasa Russia
Won by Submission - 02:08
Mansur Saburov Dushanbe Olympic Reserve Sports School - 2
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-83
완료됨
Unknown User
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Muhammad-Amin Buzurtanov Agate team
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-72
완료됨
Sulim Amiev
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:08
Roman Shutov Bjj Alex team
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-84
완료됨
Magomed Kambulatov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksandr Yanakov Strela Team (official)
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-85
완료됨
Aub Gorchanov
Brasa Russia
Aleksej Kovtanuk BHJJ Russia Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-81
완료됨
Shakhrom Makhmurodov
Team Boymurodov
Won by points - 04:00
Ismail Batalov Brasa Russia
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-71
완료됨
Alimzhan Erzhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Submission - 03:07
Aleksandr Novoselcev Gurza Team
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-82
완료됨
Ahmad-Sah Dzangiev
Brasa Russia
Won by Submission - 02:08
Ruslan Kurbanov Agate team
ADULT NO - GI FEMALE / Blue & Purple / 70 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-1
완료됨
Darya Ermolaeva
CrocChoke Team
Alsu Yanshina Strela Team (official) Won by Submission
KIDS III NO - GI GIRLS / Grey and Yellow / 27.5 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-1
완료됨
Margarita Radulevic
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 03:00
Viktoria Tyan ICON INTERNATIONAL