Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids III GI / White / 40+ kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-33
Acabado
Stanislav Blinkov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Won by Submission - 02:46
Kirill Pavlov Gymnasium
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-20
Acabado
Ivan Zendrikov
Strela Team (official)
Dmitriy Kutepov Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-25
Acabado
Mark Danilchenko
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Won by Submission - 01:30
Islam Azizov Strela Team (official)
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-22
Acabado
Tikhon Matsuganov
Legend
FEDOR PETROV Strela Team (official) Won by points - 03:00
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-31
Acabado
Valera Sventik
PHUKET TOP TEAM
David Tsomartov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Won by Submission - 02:54
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-25
Acabado
Mukhammad Aliaskhabov
Won by Submission - 00:29
Aleksandr Tugov Strela Team (official)
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-26
Acabado
Radomir Kondrashkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Vilde Maksim Won by Submission - 02:42
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-26
Acabado
Alexey Kirillov
Senna Fight Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Daniil Kulikov
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-28
Acabado
Dzamal Alkhasov
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 00:29
Maksim Alekseev Jiu Jitsu Junior Club
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-34
Acabado
Alexandr Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Daniil Borichev Legend Won by Submission - 01:58
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-27
Acabado
Murad Kurbanov
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 01:18
Zhan Khokhlov Gymnasium
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-31
Acabado
ISLAM KHAZBIEV
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 00:15
Pavel Plotnikov
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-35
Acabado
Vasiliy Loginov
Jakov Postnikov Won by Submission - 01:14
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-28
Acabado
Roman Gallaj
SUBMISSION TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:29
Alexander Reshetarchuk LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-24
Acabado
Kirill Ianuskin
LEGION SPB
Magomedarip Gazimagomedov ART OF FIGHT Won by points - 03:00
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-26
Acabado
Magomed Ebzaev
Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
Won by points - 03:00
Pavel Selankin
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-32
Acabado
Yanislav Ivanov
Viktor Guk SUBMISSION TEAM Won by Submission - 01:06
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-27
Acabado
Fedor Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Artem Aristov Stone Fight St.Petersburg Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-29
Acabado
Vilde Maksim
Murad Kurbanov Pridebjj Won by points - 03:00
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-29
Acabado
Lev Bulatov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 03:00
Maksim Alekseev Jiu Jitsu Junior Club
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-25
Acabado
Arseniy Filatov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Kirill Tsygankov Won by Submission - 01:42
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-28
Acabado
Arseniy Vashnev
Won by points - 03:00
Golubinov Amir SAPSAN TEAM
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-36
Acabado
Daniil Borichev
Legend
Ahmadshah Imomov Won by points - 03:00
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-26
Acabado
Denis Sergeev
SUBMISSION TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:32
Maksim Bryksin Gymnasium
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-32
Acabado
Abdusamad Ustarkhanov
Won by points - 03:00
Arsenij Gagarin -LION academy-
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-32
Acabado
Nikita Berezovskiy
Savva Yun Gymnasium Zhukovka Won by points - 03:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-29
Acabado
TIMUR KARASTEKOV
Legend
Won by points - 03:00
Ivan Shevchuk Supernova BJJ Academy
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-27
Acabado
FEDOR PETROV
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:16
Andrey Sakov Senna Fight Academy
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-37
Acabado
Jakov Postnikov
Won by Submission - 02:35
Lev Stavskiy Legend
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-30
Acabado
Alexander Reshetarchuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Vilde Maksim Won by Submission - 01:38
Junior GI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-40
Acabado
Maksim Bezrukavyj
-LION academy-
Won by Submission - 00:43
VIKTOR KLOPOV LEGION SPB