Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids III GI / White / 40+ kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-33
Terminé
Stanislav Blinkov
Nevskiy Fightclub
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Kirill Pavlov Gymnasium
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 40+ kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-20
Terminé
Ivan Zendrikov
Strela Team (official)
Dmitriy Kutepov Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-25
Terminé
Mark Danilchenko
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Gagné par soumission - 01:30
Islam Azizov Strela Team (official)
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-22
Terminé
Tikhon Matsuganov
Legend
FEDOR PETROV Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-31
Terminé
Valera Sventik
PHUKET TOP TEAM
David Tsomartov S.P.O.R.T. Generation Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-25
Terminé
Mukhammad Aliaskhabov
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Aleksandr Tugov Strela Team (official)
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-26
Terminé
Radomir Kondrashkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Vilde Maksim Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-26
Terminé
Alexey Kirillov
Senna Fight Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Daniil Kulikov
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-28
Terminé
Dzamal Alkhasov
Pridebjj
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Maksim Alekseev Jiu Jitsu Junior Club
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-23
Terminé
Vladislav Ivanov
Gagné par points - 03:00
Agaev Amin
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-34
Terminé
Alexandr Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Daniil Borichev Legend Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-27
Terminé
Murad Kurbanov
Pridebjj
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Zhan Khokhlov Gymnasium
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-31
Terminé
ISLAM KHAZBIEV
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Pavel Plotnikov
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-35
Terminé
Vasiliy Loginov
Jakov Postnikov Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-28
Terminé
Roman Gallaj
SUBMISSION TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Alexander Reshetarchuk LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-24
Terminé
Kirill Ianuskin
LEGION SPB
Magomedarip Gazimagomedov ART OF FIGHT Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids III GI / White / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-26
Terminé
Magomed Ebzaev
Berkut Jiu-Jisu Akademy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Pavel Selankin
Kids III GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-32
Terminé
Yanislav Ivanov
Viktor Guk SUBMISSION TEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-27
Terminé
Fedor Smorodkin
S.P.O.R.T. Generation
Artem Aristov Stone Fight St.Petersburg Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-29
Terminé
Vilde Maksim
Murad Kurbanov Pridebjj Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids III GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-29
Terminé
Lev Bulatov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 03:00
Maksim Alekseev Jiu Jitsu Junior Club
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-25
Terminé
Arseniy Filatov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Kirill Tsygankov Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-28
Terminé
Arseniy Vashnev
Gagné par points - 03:00
Golubinov Amir SAPSAN TEAM
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-36
Terminé
Daniil Borichev
Legend
Ahmadshah Imomov Gagné par points - 03:00
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-26
Terminé
Denis Sergeev
SUBMISSION TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Maksim Bryksin Gymnasium
Infant GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-32
Terminé
Abdusamad Ustarkhanov
Gagné par points - 03:00
Arsenij Gagarin -LION academy-
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
3-32
Terminé
Nikita Berezovskiy
Savva Yun Gymnasium Zhukovka Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
5-29
Terminé
TIMUR KARASTEKOV
Legend
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ivan Shevchuk Supernova BJJ Academy
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
1-27
Terminé
FEDOR PETROV
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Andrey Sakov Senna Fight Academy
Infant GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-37
Terminé
Jakov Postnikov
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Lev Stavskiy Legend
Kids III GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
4-30
Terminé
Alexander Reshetarchuk
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Vilde Maksim Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Junior GI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1 - GI)
2-40
Terminé
Maksim Bezrukavyj
-LION academy-
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
VIKTOR KLOPOV LEGION SPB