Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-43
Završeno
Shamil Batyrkhanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Igor Nagornov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-46
Završeno
Aroslav Balakirev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:39
Ivan Kalashnikov -LION academy-
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-53
Završeno
Ramazan Kasumov
Agate team
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Ruslan Ochilov A-FORCE BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-38
Završeno
Samil Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Vitaly Fomin Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Pobedio Završnicom - 03:26
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-44
Završeno
Tagir Kilsinbaev
FLOW RUSSIA
Khidriev Rabadan GF Team Russia Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-48
Završeno
Georgij Israelan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Magomed Rasukhadzhiev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
TEEN GI / White / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-43
Završeno
Timur Yahyaev
Agate team
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:35
Ruslan Kurbanov Agate team
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-46
Završeno
Mansur Almazov
Strela Team (official)
Mark Aksenov Supernova BJJ Academy Pobedio Završnicom - 03:25
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-52
Završeno
Emin Samsuradov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Artem Strokov Moscow Hero School
MASTER 1 GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-42
Završeno
Igor Khlebnikov
MATA LEAO
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:31
Vladimir Yu Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-47
Završeno
Unknown User
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Abduhalim Ernazarov Supernova BJJ Academy Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-51
Završeno
Alexey Rozhdestvenskiy
Supernova BJJ Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:44
Iliya Fedorov Supernova BJJ Academy
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-45
Završeno
Osman Kadiev
Liberty
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Magomed Dzudzuev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Završeno
Rafik Abdullaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Pobeda bez borbe
Mihail Akishev LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
TEEN GI / White / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-51
Završeno
Gamzat Alihanov
Agate team
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:44
Kirill Abraskin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Završeno
Dmitry Ivanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Igor Nagornov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Pobeda bez borbe
JUVENILE GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-56
Završeno
Ilya Gusarov
Gojira team
Unknown User AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Pobedio Završnicom - 01:33
TEEN GI / White / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-44
Završeno
Makarij Serbatuk
Gojira team
Ruslan Kurbanov Agate team Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-45
Završeno
Rafik Abdullaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:43
Alexandr Popov GFTeam Moscow
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-45
Završeno
Artem Mozhaev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:04
Mihail Yanakov Strela Team (official)
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Završeno
Aleksey Grishin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Svatoslav Madanov LION ACADEMY Pobeda bez borbe
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-47
Završeno
Dmitry Pravednikov
Gymnasium
Maksim Bataev SAPSAN TEAM Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
YOUTH GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-50
Završeno
David Konopolskiy
Strela Team (official)
Khakim Musaev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Pobedio Završnicom - 02:48
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-55
Završeno
Arseniy Ermakov
ZR Team Hungary
Mark Neverov Gojira team Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-47
Završeno
Matvey Kuzovenkov
Gojira team
Amir Alkov Supernova BJJ Academy Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-46
Završeno
Vitaliy Prokopishin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Raul Mukhambetov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-46
Završeno
Vladislav Klianchenkov
GF Team Russia
Stepan Seleznev Gymnasium Pobedio Završnicom - 00:28
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-45
Završeno
Egor Bragnebun
22 FIGHT CLUB
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:04
Timofey Smyslov Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-49
Završeno
Georgij Israelan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Suleyman Rustamov Strela Team (official) Pobedio Završnicom - 02:53
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-47
Završeno
Dmitrij Tetmukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
EGOR MARIN Supernova BJJ Academy Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-57
Završeno
Artem Sokolyuk
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Kurban Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
MASTER 1 GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-43
Završeno
Dmitrii Timofeev
Strela Team (official)
Vladimir Yu Strela Team (official) Pobedio Završnicom - 03:41