Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-43
終了
Shamil Batyrkhanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Igor Nagornov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-46
終了
Aroslav Balakirev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Won by Submission - 00:39
Ivan Kalashnikov -LION academy-
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-53
終了
Ramazan Kasumov
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Ruslan Ochilov A-FORCE BJJ
MASTER 1 GI / White / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-38
終了
Samil Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Vitaly Fomin Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by Submission - 03:26
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-44
終了
Tagir Kilsinbaev
FLOW RUSSIA
Khidriev Rabadan GF Team Russia Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-48
終了
Georgij Israelan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 04:00
Magomed Rasukhadzhiev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
TEEN GI / White / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-43
終了
Timur Yahyaev
Agate team
Won by Submission - 00:35
Ruslan Kurbanov Agate team
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-46
終了
Mansur Almazov
Strela Team (official)
Mark Aksenov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 03:25
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-52
終了
Emin Samsuradov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Artem Strokov Moscow Hero School
MASTER 1 GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-42
終了
Igor Khlebnikov
MATA LEAO
Won by Submission - 00:31
Vladimir Yu Strela Team (official)
JUVENILE GI / Blue / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-47
終了
Unknown User
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Abduhalim Ernazarov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-51
終了
Alexey Rozhdestvenskiy
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:44
Iliya Fedorov Supernova BJJ Academy
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-45
終了
Osman Kadiev
Liberty
Won by points - 05:00
Magomed Dzudzuev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
終了
Rafik Abdullaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Mihail Akishev LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
TEEN GI / White / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-51
終了
Gamzat Alihanov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 01:44
Kirill Abraskin LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
終了
Dmitry Ivanov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Igor Nagornov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Walkover
JUVENILE GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-56
終了
Ilya Gusarov
Gojira team
Unknown User AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:33
TEEN GI / White / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-44
終了
Makarij Serbatuk
Gojira team
Ruslan Kurbanov Agate team Won by points - 04:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-45
終了
Rafik Abdullaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 03:43
Alexandr Popov GFTeam Moscow
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-45
終了
Artem Mozhaev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 02:04
Mihail Yanakov Strela Team (official)
TEEN GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
終了
Aleksey Grishin
Supernova BJJ Academy
Svatoslav Madanov LION ACADEMY Won by Walkover
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-47
終了
Dmitry Pravednikov
Gymnasium
Maksim Bataev SAPSAN TEAM Won by points - 04:00
YOUTH GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-50
終了
David Konopolskiy
Strela Team (official)
Khakim Musaev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Submission - 02:48
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-55
終了
Arseniy Ermakov
ZR Team Hungary
Mark Neverov Gojira team Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-47
終了
Matvey Kuzovenkov
Gojira team
Amir Alkov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-46
終了
Vitaliy Prokopishin
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Raul Mukhambetov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-46
終了
Vladislav Klianchenkov
GF Team Russia
Stepan Seleznev Gymnasium Won by Submission - 00:28
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-45
終了
Egor Bragnebun
22 FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 02:04
Timofey Smyslov Dragon's Den Velikiy Novgorod
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-49
終了
Georgij Israelan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Suleyman Rustamov Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:53
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-47
終了
Dmitrij Tetmukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
EGOR MARIN Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-57
終了
Artem Sokolyuk
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Kurban Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 04:00
MASTER 1 GI / Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-43
終了
Dmitrii Timofeev
Strela Team (official)
Vladimir Yu Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 03:41