Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 & 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-55
انتهى
Azamat Otarov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 06:00
Ildar Biryukov Senna Fight Academy
MASTER 1 & 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
انتهى
Murad Nurmagomedov
Strela Team (official)
Denis Kuznetsov 187 BJJ Won by Walkover
MASTER 1 & 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
انتهى
Ilia Gromov
Strela Team (official)
Murad Nurmagomedov Strela Team (official) Won by Walkover
MASTER 1 & 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-51
انتهى
Egor Ertukhanov
Strela Team (official)
Denis Kuznetsov 187 BJJ Won by Submission - 03:10
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Purple & Brown
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-50
انتهى
Vladislav Safonov
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 & 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-56
انتهى
Dzhambulat Kurbanov
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Won by Submission - 00:11
Abubakar Khadaev Davi Ramos JJ Academy
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-53
انتهى
Pavel Botov
Aroslav Rudenko Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 04:29
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-54
انتهى
Unknown User Shilkin
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Kirill Okorochkov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-52
انتهى
Farhad Nazimov
Strela Team (official)
Aleksei Batyrev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 01:57
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-51
انتهى
Vladimir Kotelnikov
187 BJJ
Timur Psihopov A-FORCE BJJ Won by Decision - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-49
انتهى
Maxim Morozov
Won by points - 05:00
Nickolay Mizenko Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
انتهى
Evgenij Kuzmin
AF Academy
Idris Gadaborshev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by Walkover
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-57
انتهى
Evgeny Fomin
Strela Team (official)
Ilya Gudin KAYLAS TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-54
انتهى
Roman Melnikov
Strela Team (official)
Ilez Khashagulgov Brasa Russia Won by Submission - 01:13
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-55
انتهى
German Dekker
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:25
Dmitro Kirilov Universal Jiu Jitsu
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-56
انتهى
Vladislav Safonov
Won by Decision - 06:00
Shamil Chabaev Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-53
انتهى
Unknown User
KAYLAS TEAM
Daniil Stifutin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-58
انتهى
Ruslan Volskij
Strela Team (official)
Viktor Denisov ZR Team Hungary Won by Submission - 04:23
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-50
انتهى
Anton Dmitrakov
Strela Team (official)
Tomas Leviev Soul Fighters AB Won by Decision - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-56
انتهى
Kirill Okorochkov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
German Dekker Strela Team (official) Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
انتهى
Said Nabiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Nikita Ayushev Strela Team (official) Won by Walkover
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-50
انتهى
Maxim Morozov
Won by points - 05:00
Kirill Kuznecov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-55
انتهى
Aroslav Rudenko
Strela Team (official)
Ilez Khashagulgov Brasa Russia Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-57
انتهى
Ivan Litin
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 06:00
Adel Aralov FLOW RUSSIA
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-54
انتهى
Idris Gadaborshev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:55
Nikita Ayushev Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-54
انتهى
Aleksei Batyrev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Daniil Stifutin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 04:14
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-59
انتهى
Ilya Gudin
KAYLAS TEAM
Viktor Denisov ZR Team Hungary Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-53
انتهى
Abubakar Khadaev
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Konstantin Tevs Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-58
انتهى
Vladislav Safonov
Won by points - 06:00
Ivan Litin Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-60
انتهى
Nikita Ayushev
Strela Team (official)
Ilya Gudin KAYLAS TEAM Won by points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-52
انتهى
Tomas Leviev
Soul Fighters AB
Timur Psihopov A-FORCE BJJ Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-51
انتهى
Aleksei Batyrev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Kirill Kuznecov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00