Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
JUNIOR GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 42.5 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-14
Dokončeno
Taisiya Antonova
Won by points - 04:00
Yana Glazomitckaya LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
INFANT GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 42.5+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-15
Dokončeno
Sofya Glazyrina
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:29
Ekaterina Alimceva GFTEAM
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-20
Dokončeno
Zaur Saruglanov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Luqman Myrzagazy Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-23
Dokončeno
Abubakar Tepsurkaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Islam Yusuphadziev BORZ JIU JITSU
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-19
Dokončeno
Salim Ismailov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Shevchuk Supernova BJJ Academy
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-16
Dokončeno
Alexander Reshetarchuk
Gojira team
Tuzlucov Alexandr ZR Team Hungary Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / Orange / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-22
Dokončeno
Abdurohman Elskhanov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:44
Unknown User Alim Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
KIDS I GI / White / 22 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-24
Dokončeno
Daniil Polakov
Sevastan Rusanov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Won by points - 02:00
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-24
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Won by Submission - 00:58
Rodion Korshunov ART OF FIGHT
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-18
Dokončeno
Unknown User
JGBJJ-TEAM
Sadykov Abdulkhakim KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM Won by Submission - 00:25
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-18
Dokončeno
Magomed Amirov
Moscow Hero School
Roman Nikitin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 00:36
KIDS II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-20
Dokončeno
Danil Kurdyukov
MATA LEAO
Kazbek Kurchaev Pridebjj Won by points - 02:00
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-15
Dokončeno
Khalid Marasulov
Marasulov Brothers
Won by points - 03:00
Rostislav Golovcan A-FORCE BJJ
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-17
Dokončeno
Kirill Folc
Gojira team
Bagir Aliev JGBJJ-TEAM Won by points - 04:00
KIDS I GI / White / 19 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-18
Dokončeno
Ramazan Sundetgazy
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Muhammad Gadzikuliev Pridebjj Won by points - 02:00
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-22
Dokončeno
Sinan Mamedov
Gojira team
Dzamal Magomedov A-FORCE BJJ Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-20
Dokončeno
Muhammad Nurmagomedov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Unknown User ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-23
Dokončeno
Halif Dotaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Ajnulah Sulejmanov Moscow Hero School Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-19
Dokončeno
Nurislam Toktassyn
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:16
Alexandr Gulevsky Agate team
INFANT GI / Orange / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-25
Dokončeno
Djamal Shurdumov
Fight Zone Team
Won by Submission - 01:05
Vildan Galiaskarov ISLAM TEAM
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-25
Dokončeno
Adaev Ibragim
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Beisen Nurhan ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by Submission - 03:18
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-19
Dokončeno
Abduvali Rustamzhanov
Marasulov Brothers
Tamerlan Tlehuraev Fight Zone Team Won by Submission - 02:26
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Dokončeno
Nikolaj Vylcu
Supernova BJJ Academy
Nikita Eros CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Walkover - 02:59
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-16
Dokončeno
Usuphadziev Isa
BORZ JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Somondzhon Safarov
KIDS I GI / White / 22 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-25
Dokončeno
Matvej Seryshev
Gracie Barra Novosibirsk
Won by points - 02:00
Yassin Arupov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
INFANT GI / Orange / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-23
Dokončeno
Temerlan Karmokov
Fight Zone Team
Won by Submission - 01:21
Unknown User Alim Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-21
Dokončeno
Daniil Nazarov
Gojira team
Won by Submission - 01:09
Daniil Antonov
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-26
Dokončeno
Ismail Asurbekov
Pridebjj
Won by Submission - 01:11
Kirill Polyakov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-21
Dokončeno
Asanali Abaev
Won by points - 04:00
Ruslan Sharukhiya Gojira team
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-18
Dokončeno
Alim Aizakhmetov
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by points - 04:00
Nikita Kozlov Supernova BJJ Academy
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-20
Dokončeno
Naurbiev Sajfula
BORZ JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:01
Kamil Ramazanov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-17
Dokončeno
Said Magomedov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Islam Nurlan Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr