Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-21
Dokončeno
Eli Paniashvili
Gymnasium
Luqman Myrzagazy Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-22
Dokončeno
Nikolaj Smirnov
АСЕ Ястреб
Won by Submission - 00:52
AbdulMalik Mutaliyev Kokshetau Top Team
KIDS I GI / White / 22 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-26
Dokončeno
Sevastan Rusanov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Alihan Muradov Pridebjj Won by points - 02:00
INFANT GI / Orange / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-26
Dokončeno
Djamal Shurdumov
Fight Zone Team
Denis Morozov Bjj Alex team Won by points - 04:00
KIDS I GI / White / 19 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-19
Dokončeno
Salman Urumov
Fight Zone Team
Won by points - 02:00
Dmitrij Kolesnik Gojira team
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-21
Dokončeno
Turgunkhodzhaev Abdukhalil
Marasulov Brothers
Won by Submission - 01:44
Amin Nurmagomedov Agate team
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-23
Dokončeno
Zakhar Eremin
Gymnasium
Won by points - 04:00
Kirill Zotov Supernova BJJ Academy
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-27
Dokončeno
Abubakar Tepsurkaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Unknown User Marasulov Brothers Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-20
Dokončeno
Magomedhabib Muhammadbasirov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 04:00
Roman Nikitin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-22
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Myrzabekov Nurdoolot GFTEAM Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-24
Dokončeno
Matvey Knyazev
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Won by points - 04:00
Nurkeldy Kayrbek Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-22
Dokončeno
Artem Ampilogov
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Won by points - 04:00
Egor Grachev Gojira team
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-24
Dokončeno
Imran Magomedov
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Ismail Hadziev Kokshetau Top Team
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-18
Dokončeno
Muhammad Chiliev
GFTEAM
Mukhammaddzhon Sheralizoda Team Boymurodov Won by points - 03:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-19
Dokončeno
Georgii Protsenko
Gojira team
Sadaev Umar AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-28
Dokončeno
Beisen Nurhan
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by points - 04:00
Ismail Asurbekov Pridebjj
JUNIOR GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-21
Dokončeno
Nurislam Toktassyn
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Nikita Eros CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 03:25
KIDS III GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-23
Dokončeno
Maksim Difu
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by points - 03:00
Evgenij Izumov MATA LEAO
JUNIOR GI / Orange and Green / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-28
Dokončeno
Ibragim Dombaev
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by Submission - 01:24
Timur Gazizov Strela Team (official)
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-20
Dokončeno
Mikhail Gordyushev
Gymnasium
Won by points
Artem Akulov MATA LEAO
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-22
Dokončeno
Umar Marasulov
Marasulov Brothers
Won by Submission - 00:25
Zaur Saruglanov ICON INTERNATIONAL
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-23
Dokončeno
Dmitrij Kozubovskij
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Alan Khan Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Won by Submission - 01:52
KIDS III GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-19
Dokončeno
Ahmetshin Ramir
Qazaqstan Top Team: Qalqan
Won by points - 03:00
Stepan Overchuk LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-25
Dokončeno
Denni Khatuev
Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
Won by Submission - 02:43
Alan Greulich Samurai Academy
KIDS I GI / White / 22 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-27
Dokončeno
Matvej Seryshev
Gracie Barra Novosibirsk
Magomedrasul Israfilov Won by points - 02:00
INFANT GI / Orange / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-27
Dokončeno
Vildan Galiaskarov
ISLAM TEAM
Denis Morozov Bjj Alex team Won by Submission - 01:04
INFANT GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-23
Dokončeno
Muhammadjon Ghoziev
Azat Darkhanov ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ Won by points
JUNIOR GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-24
Dokončeno
Alex Avagyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
Won by points - 04:00
Ashab Zakiev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-25
Dokončeno
Ajnulah Sulejmanov
Moscow Hero School
Andrew Mityashin Gojira team Won by Submission - 02:25
TEEN GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-31
Dokončeno
Husen Kostoev
GFTEAM
Magomed Rasukhadzhiev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-26
Dokončeno
Ruslan Alibekov
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 03:36
Matvey Knyazev LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
INFANT GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-24
Dokončeno
Eric Kocharyan
Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
Artem Orekhov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 04:00