Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-97
Finished
Alil Gaziev
Академия единоборств
Won by Submission - 04:38
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-106
Finished
Esanukaev Tamerlan
Won by points
MAGOMED ANSAROV
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-108
Finished
MAGOMED ANSAROV
Won by points
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-94
Finished
Vakha Ansarov
Abdulaev Muslim BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:05
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 75 kg
(Day 1)
1-109
Finished
Esanukaev Tamerlan
Won by points
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-80
Finished
Apti Saidov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Sharaputdin Magomedov CHECKMAT Dagestan Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-77
Finished
Бекхан Умаров
Won by points - 05:00
Magomedzagir Magomedsaidov Sc abubakarova
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Radzab Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Walkover - 04:57
Anzor Bakashev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Magomed Bashtarov
Radzhab Magomedaliev ABBAS Won by Walkover
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Said-Akhmad Idigov
Yakhya Dzhabrailov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-81
Finished
Allahverdi Ashurbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points
Yunadi Tembulatov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-65
Finished
Akhmed Bazaev
Sc abubakarova
Mavlet Magomedov Agate team Won by Submission - 01:54
Adult NO - GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
2-100
Finished
Asger Asgerov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Ramazan Pashaev Sc abubakarova Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-82
Finished
Akhmed Dzhabrailov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Islam Tokaev Gracie Barra Russia (Saint-Petersburg)
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-110
Finished
Duk-Vakha Elmurzaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Daniil Pankin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-111
Finished
Radzab Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Radzhab Magomedaliev ABBAS
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 85 kg
(Day 1)
6-80
Finished
Aslan Akhmadov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Islam Ibragimov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:28
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
6-82
Finished
Magomed Mislimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 01:59
Zelimkhan Zakrailov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
2-102
Finished
Baatr Doshkataev
Grappler Club Elista
Aleksey Akimov ChampionGrapplingTeam Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
5-66
Finished
Murad Dahhaev
Sc abubakarova
Won by Submission - 03:55
Yakhya Dzhabrailov BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
6-83
Finished
Nikolai Simonov
Strela Team (official)
Ilyasov Ashab BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 04:08
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-112
Finished
Daniil Pankin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points
Unknown User Shidaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-113
Finished
Radzhab Magomedaliev
ABBAS
Won by points
Unknown User Shidaev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
4-96
Finished
Magomedsapi Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 00:58
Temurkaev Abdulla
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-83
Finished
Osman Isaev
Agate team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Anzor Islangiriev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-84
Finished
Abu Madagov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Rasul Abiev ABBAS Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-85
Finished
Adilhan Valiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
German Atuev BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-95
Finished
Davud Magomedov
Agate team
Vakha Ansarov Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
1-114
Finished
Radzab Magomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Daniil Pankin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 01:50
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-86
Finished
Khamzat Kaigarov
Mansur Sahtiev Checkmat Adygea Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
2-101
Finished
Apti Mantsaev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Asger Asgerov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Submission - 02:29
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
6-84
Finished
Kamil Gadzhiev
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Magomed Mislimov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB