Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
Finished
Sultan Sharipov
Agate team
Won by Walkover - 03:58
Islam Ashabov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-57
Finished
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Davud Magomedov Agate team Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-51
Finished
Ilez Khashagulgov
Brasa Russia
Dmitry Timofeev Gojira team Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-45
Finished
Kurban Kadiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Vladimir Blyum Gojira team Won by Decision - 06:00
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 55 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
1-1
Finished
Muhtar Arzulumov
Agate team
Oleg Parastaev LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
Finished
Yunus Diliev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Aliakbar Isozoda Team Boymurodov
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
4-1
Finished
Magomednabi Gadzhiev
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Adik Mardanov Dagestan NFC grappling
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 85+ kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
8-1
Finished
Ahmed Mutaliev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Imam Dzamirzeev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
5-1
Finished
David Abdulkerimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Mikail Kartoev Agate team
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
2-1
Finished
Adam Bahtarov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Ibragim Rasulov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
9-1
Finished
Magomed Dzamaldinov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Haibula Arslanaliev Agate team
YOUTH NO - GI / Purple & Brown / 85+ kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
Finished
Demid Zolin
Gojira team
Shakhsoltan Alakaev Agate team Won by Walkover
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
7-1
Finished
Ramazan Gadzimuradov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Magomed Musaev Agate team
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
3-1
Finished
Unknown User
Agate team
Won by points - 05:28
Aleksandr Nilov GFTEAM
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
5-2
Finished
Tamerlan Kostoev
EVOLVE BJJ
Abubakar Yahihanov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
6-1
Finished
Ruslan Prokopchuk
AF Academy
Artur Magomedov Agate team Won by Submission - 03:32
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
7-2
Finished
Malik Amhadov
Brasa Russia
Won by Submission - 02:50
Stepan Hmel STONEGUARD
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
3-2
Finished
Artem Ceremkin
Strela Team (official)
Sajhan Mitaev Brasa Russia Won by Submission - 01:10
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
2-3
Finished
Nadirsah Arslanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Muslim Gasanov Dagestan NFC grappling
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
10-1
Finished
Maksim Kuzin
Frota Team Nogueira
Won by Submission - 03:22
Amir Kushiev KAYLAS TEAM
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
1-2
Finished
Ilyas Dzhigistaev
BORZ JIU JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Achabaev Shamil UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
8-2
Finished
Sergej Nikitin
AF Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Inal Arvanov Fight Zone Team
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
4-2
Finished
Ramazan Absalimov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
ALI Magomedov Agate team
YOUTH NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
9-2
Finished
Samil Parausupov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Ramazan Maksudov Agate team Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH NO - GI / Purple & Brown / 75 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
5-4
Finished
Abdurahmoni Bahromjon
Team Boymurodov
Won by points - 06:00
Denis Shelukhanov GFTEAM
YOUTH NO - GI / Purple & Brown / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
4-5
Finished
Apandi Amagaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 00:52
Danila Poterya LION ACADEMY
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
10-2
Finished
Omar Babaev
Agate team
Won by points - 06:00
Vasilij Tigiev LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
1-3
Finished
Kirill Egorov
Strela Team (official)
Adam Tsulaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:52
ADULT NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
7-5
Finished
Arsen Gamzatov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Magomedtagir Rabadanov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by Submission - 04:21
YOUTH NO - GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
1-4
Finished
Davyd Fedoseev
BHJJ Russia
Akhmed Amaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:17
ADULT NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
5-5
Finished
Aziz Agaev
KAYLAS TEAM
Dmitry Gerashchenko Strela Team (official) Won by Submission - 02:03
ADULT NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 6 - NO - GI)
Finished
Magomed Hiramagomedov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Dzahar Zakiev Agate team Won by Walkover