Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-48
Terminé
Danial Asurbekov
Pridebjj
Temirlan Amantai Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr Gagné par points - 03:00
JUVENILE GI / 70 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-52
Terminé
Amir Sihimbaev
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Khasu Mayrosiev Gagné par Disqualification - 02:47
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Terminé
Timur Mamulia
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par forfait
Zorik Azaryan Gymnasium
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-48
Terminé
Muhammad Abdurahmanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Gagné par soumission - 03:53
Vahagn Serobyan Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-64
Terminé
Semen Trofimov
MATA LEAO
Mustafo Sheralizoda Team Boymurodov Gagné par soumission - 01:31
JUNIOR GI / White / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-44
Terminé
Igor Mikhajlov
Gymnasium
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Muhammad Gasanov Pridebjj
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-48
Terminé
Muhammad Ali Dakaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Yerik Dyushaly Gagné par soumission - 00:58
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI FEMALE / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-39
Terminé
Marcelle Cantanhede
Double Five jiu jitsu
Gagné par points - 06:00
Liisi Vaht Strela Team (official)
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-45
Terminé
Gadzhikurban Kasumov
Pridebjj
Unknown User Marasulov Brothers Gagné par soumission - 00:15
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-65
Terminé
Aleksandr Poklad
A-FORCE BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Vasilij Gracev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI FEMALE / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-40
Terminé
Stephany Helen Vieira
Double Five jiu jitsu
Olesia Zhuravleva BHJJ Togliatty Gagné par soumission - 01:57
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-56
Terminé
Alan Thakumacev
Fight Zone Team
Ilyas Saidullaev ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Gagné par soumission - 00:43
JUVENILE GI / 50 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-46
Terminé
Unknown User
GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Gasan Magomedov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-46
Terminé
Hasbulat TSITSIEV
Agate team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Maksim Kukalev Gymnasium
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-49
Terminé
Ulash Ulashev
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Unknown User Marasulov Brothers
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Terminé
Kaloy Egiyev
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Nikita Avdeev GFTEAM Gagné par forfait
JUVENILE GI / 60 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-47
Terminé
Artem Musaelyan
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Samariddin Mahmadalizoda Team Boymurodov
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-66
Terminé
Lavrentij Vasilev
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 02:00
Samir Elcibekov Supernova BJJ Academy
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-49
Terminé
Unknown User
Marasulov Brothers
Gazimukhammad Gadzhidadaev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Gagné par points - 02:09
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-54
Terminé
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Azizbek Bakhromov Team Boymurodov Gagné par soumission - 01:14
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 60 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-49
Terminé
Ali Izmajlov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 04:00
RUSLAN ISLAMOV ISLAM TEAM
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-50
Terminé
Ibrohim Muzafarov
MATA LEAO
Muhammad Abdurahmanov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Gagné par soumission - 01:19
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-67
Terminé
Arsenij Pozarskij
A-FORCE BJJ
Gagné par points - 02:00
Meiirzhan Amanzhol Qazaqstan Top Team: Qalqan
JUVENILE GI / 70 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-53
Terminé
Molochaev Ahmed
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Abdulkerim Kurbanov Agate team Gagné par points - 04:00
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI GIRLS / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-45
Terminé
Svetlana Chizhikova
GFTEAM
Ekaterina Gorkaeva LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Gagné par points - 04:00
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-52
Terminé
Ruslan Imirshaev
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Mehdi Bulcaev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
JUNIOR GI / White / 55+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-45
Terminé
Nabiulla Pazetnov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Ismail Goigov ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-68
Terminé
Mustafo Sheralizoda
Team Boymurodov
Aleksandr Poklad A-FORCE BJJ Gagné par points - 02:00
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-50
Terminé
Salikh Anvaruly
ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Vitalij Eramasov MATA LEAO
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI GIRLS / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-55
Terminé
Alina Gordiychuk
GFTEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Gulmina Iminova GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
JUNIOR GI / White / 55 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-45
Terminé
Ahmad Lakhiyalov
GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Muhammad Gusejnov Pridebjj
JUVENILE GI / 70 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-54
Terminé
Unknown User
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Umar Ibragimov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU