Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-59
Terminé
EGOR MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Timur Lyakhov Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow
JUVENILE GI / 75 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-55
Terminé
Umar Kamaludinov
Gymnasium
Gagné par points - 04:00
Abilitdin Dzhamalutdinov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
JUVENILE GI / 55 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-58
Terminé
Fariddun Madyarov
Team Boymurodov
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sayyid-Amin Salikhbaev
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-80
Terminé
Leonid Kostenko
Gurza Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Sultan Keibakov Fight Zone Team
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-68
Terminé
ILYAS BABAYEV
JGBJJ-TEAM
Ilyas Abdullaev GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN Gagné par soumission - 02:54
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-53
Terminé
Zarif Dzhamilzoda
Team Boymurodov
Gagné par points - 04:00
Roman Ushurov BHJJ Togliatty
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-60
Terminé
Kirill Dontsov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Arseniy Ermakov ZR Team Hungary Gagné par soumission - 01:11
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-81
Terminé
Aleksandr Borisevich
Gymnasium
Ila Egorov MATA LEAO Gagné par points - 02:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-69
Terminé
Emin Samsuradov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Erik Hovhannisyan Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-58
Terminé
Ruslan Imirshaev
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Gagné par points - 04:00
Abdula Muradov BORZ JIU JITSU
JUVENILE GI / 75 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-62
Terminé
Haron Sajdulaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Unknown User GFTEAM
KIDS III GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-62
Terminé
Ilez Hadziev
Kokshetau Top Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
David Guchua Gymnasium
JUVENILE GI / 75 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-56
Terminé
Sunggat Batyrbai
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Amir Kuraev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-58
Terminé
Kholid Khadraliev
Marasulov Brothers
Salikh Anvaruly ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ Gagné par soumission - 01:33
INFANT GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-57
Terminé
Egor Tsinarev
ISLAM TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Stephan Kozlov GFTEAM
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI FEMALE / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-72
Terminé
Militta Kolesnikova
SAPSAN TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 04:56
Rimma Saakian KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
JUVENILE GI / 55 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-59
Terminé
Daniil Kosenko
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Abylbekov Akdoolot KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
KIDS II GI / White / 31 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-84
Terminé
Omar Agaev
A-FORCE BJJ
Gordey Voevodin Gracie Barra Sevastopol Gagné par soumission - 01:04
TEEN GI / White / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-62
Terminé
Bibala Ibragimov
Agate team
Karatay Abdussalyam GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN Gagné par points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 50 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-64
Terminé
Emin Ahmadov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Guy Burshtein Soul Fighters AB Gagné par points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / 75 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-63
Terminé
Imran Magomedov
KYRGYZSTAN TOP TEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Osman Albakov GFTEAM
INFANT GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-58
Terminé
Abulfaz Naghiyev
JGBJJ-TEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Stepan Nevolin Strela Team (official)
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-82
Terminé
Sultan Keibakov
Fight Zone Team
Gagné par points - 02:00
Aleksandr Borisevich Gymnasium
JUVENILE GI / 65 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-60
Terminé
Rishat Polatov
GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN
Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Aleksej Eleshin Gojira team
KIDS III GI / White / 40+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
Terminé
Yaroslav Semeykin
Strela Team (official)
Zahar Tomilenko LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Gagné par forfait
INFANT GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-59
Terminé
Savva Pranicnikov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Muhamad Bulatov Pridebjj
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-61
Terminé
Mark Neverov
Gojira team
EGOR MARIN Supernova BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / 55 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-60
Terminé
Unknown User
GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 03:00
Shakhzod Mirzoev Team Boymurodov
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-70
Terminé
ILYAS BABAYEV
JGBJJ-TEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Erik Hovhannisyan Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
JUVENILE GI / 75 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-64
Terminé
Abdulgamid Dzamaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:58
Mansur Goigov GFTEAM
JUVENILE GI / 75 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-57
Terminé
Aslan Zhulagov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 04:00
Umar Kamaludinov Gymnasium
TEEN GI / White / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-63
Terminé
Amet Umerov
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Gagné par points - 04:00
Abdul-Malik Agamerzuev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU