Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
Terminé
Islam Bagomedov
Agate team
Sevlan Dzhafarov Gojira team Gagné par forfait - 03:01
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-46
Terminé
Ramazan Shihshabekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Dmitry Timofeev Gojira team Gagné par soumission - 01:35
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-37
Terminé
Samat Aitpanbet
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Gagné par soumission - 03:46
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-41
Terminé
Dalgat Osmanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ARTEM KAIGARODOV BJJ.Parnas Gagné par soumission - 03:21
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-39
Terminé
Marcelo Montanagna
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Abubakar Khadaev Davi Ramos JJ Academy
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
Terminé
Allahverdi Ashurbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Uvajs Nazuev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Gagné par forfait
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-37
Terminé
Nikolay Salmin
Strela Team (official)
Thiago Sa CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-38
Terminé
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Jonas Andrade PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-37
Terminé
Islam Ashabov
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 04:31
Amirhan Gudanatov Brasa Russia
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-47
Terminé
Evgenij Ivanchenko
Strela Team (official)
Mukhamed Urusov Fight Zone Team Gagné par points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-38
Terminé
Pavel Isaev
EVOLVE BJJ
GUILHERME GUEDES Amiri Guard Sports Club Gagné par soumission - 03:39
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-52
Terminé
Samoil Miroev
Strela Team (official)
Sultan Sharipov Agate team Gagné par points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-38
Terminé
German Dekker
Strela Team (official)
Magomed Israpov Agate team Gagné par soumission - 01:24
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-40
Terminé
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Marcelo Montanagna CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-42
Terminé
Kurban Kadiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par points - 06:00
ARTEM KAIGARODOV BJJ.Parnas
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-39
Terminé
Thiago Sa
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
GUILHERME GUEDES Amiri Guard Sports Club Gagné par décision
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-48
Terminé
Dmitry Timofeev
Gojira team
Gagné par soumission - 05:48
Amirhan Gitinamagomedov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-53
Terminé
Vladislav Safonov
Dragon's Den Russia
Alil Gaziev Agate team Gagné par points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-40
Terminé
Marcelo Montanagna
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par décision
Thiago Sa CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-39
Terminé
Davud Magomedov
Agate team
Gagné par points - 06:00
Sevlan Dzhafarov Gojira team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-41
Terminé
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
GUILHERME GUEDES Amiri Guard Sports Club Gagné par soumission - 01:58
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
Terminé
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Gagné par forfait
Ruslan Magomedov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-43
Terminé
Uvajs Nazuev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Ilez Khashagulgov Brasa Russia Gagné par décision - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-40
Terminé
Islam Ashabov
Agate team
Gagné par points - 06:00
Magomed Israpov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-54
Terminé
Gaziev Gazimagomed
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Gamzat Saidov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-49
Terminé
Mukhamed Urusov
Fight Zone Team
Vladimir Blyum Gojira team Gagné par points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-50
Terminé
Dmitry Timofeev
Gojira team
Vladimir Blyum Gojira team Gagné par soumission - 00:10
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-55
Terminé
Sultan Sharipov
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Alil Gaziev Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
Terminé
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Gagné par forfait
Gaziev Gazimagomed UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-41
Terminé
Davud Magomedov
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Islam Ashabov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-56
Terminé
Sultan Sharipov
Agate team
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Gagné par soumission - 01:15
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-44
Terminé
Kurban Kadiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Ilez Khashagulgov Brasa Russia