Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
Färdig
Islam Bagomedov
Agate team
Sevlan Dzhafarov Gojira team Vann på Walkover - 03:01
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-46
Färdig
Ramazan Shihshabekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Dmitry Timofeev Gojira team Vann på Submission - 01:35
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-37
Färdig
Samat Aitpanbet
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Vann på Submission - 03:46
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-41
Färdig
Dalgat Osmanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ARTEM KAIGARODOV BJJ.Parnas Vann på Submission - 03:21
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-39
Färdig
Marcelo Montanagna
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Vann på Submission - 01:06
Abubakar Khadaev Davi Ramos JJ Academy
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
Färdig
Allahverdi Ashurbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Uvajs Nazuev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Vann på Walkover
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-37
Färdig
Nikolay Salmin
Strela Team (official)
Thiago Sa CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Vann på poäng - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-38
Färdig
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Vann på Submission - 01:08
Jonas Andrade PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-37
Färdig
Islam Ashabov
Agate team
Vann på Submission - 04:31
Amirhan Gudanatov Brasa Russia
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-47
Färdig
Evgenij Ivanchenko
Strela Team (official)
Mukhamed Urusov Fight Zone Team Vann på poäng - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-38
Färdig
Pavel Isaev
EVOLVE BJJ
GUILHERME GUEDES Amiri Guard Sports Club Vann på Submission - 03:39
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-52
Färdig
Samoil Miroev
Strela Team (official)
Sultan Sharipov Agate team Vann på poäng - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-38
Färdig
German Dekker
Strela Team (official)
Magomed Israpov Agate team Vann på Submission - 01:24
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-40
Färdig
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Vann på Submission - 00:42
Marcelo Montanagna CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-42
Färdig
Kurban Kadiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Vann på poäng - 06:00
ARTEM KAIGARODOV BJJ.Parnas
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-39
Färdig
Thiago Sa
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
GUILHERME GUEDES Amiri Guard Sports Club Vann på domslut
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-48
Färdig
Dmitry Timofeev
Gojira team
Vann på Submission - 05:48
Amirhan Gitinamagomedov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-53
Färdig
Vladislav Safonov
Dragon's Den Russia
Alil Gaziev Agate team Vann på poäng - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-40
Färdig
Marcelo Montanagna
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Vann på domslut
Thiago Sa CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-39
Färdig
Davud Magomedov
Agate team
Vann på poäng - 06:00
Sevlan Dzhafarov Gojira team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-41
Färdig
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
GUILHERME GUEDES Amiri Guard Sports Club Vann på Submission - 01:58
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
Färdig
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Vann på Walkover
Ruslan Magomedov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-43
Färdig
Uvajs Nazuev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Ilez Khashagulgov Brasa Russia Vann på domslut - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-40
Färdig
Islam Ashabov
Agate team
Vann på poäng - 06:00
Magomed Israpov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-54
Färdig
Gaziev Gazimagomed
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Vann på Submission - 00:58
Gamzat Saidov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-49
Färdig
Mukhamed Urusov
Fight Zone Team
Vladimir Blyum Gojira team Vann på poäng - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-50
Färdig
Dmitry Timofeev
Gojira team
Vladimir Blyum Gojira team Vann på Submission - 00:10
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-55
Färdig
Sultan Sharipov
Agate team
Vann på Submission - 03:10
Alil Gaziev Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
Färdig
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Vann på Walkover
Gaziev Gazimagomed UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-41
Färdig
Davud Magomedov
Agate team
Vann på Submission - 01:38
Islam Ashabov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-56
Färdig
Sultan Sharipov
Agate team
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Vann på Submission - 01:15
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-44
Färdig
Kurban Kadiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Vann på Submission - 03:49
Ilez Khashagulgov Brasa Russia