Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
انتهى
Islam Bagomedov
Agate team
Sevlan Dzhafarov Gojira team Won by Walkover - 03:01
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-46
انتهى
Ramazan Shihshabekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Dmitry Timofeev Gojira team Won by Submission - 01:35
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-37
انتهى
Samat Aitpanbet
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 03:46
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-41
انتهى
Dalgat Osmanov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ARTEM KAIGARODOV BJJ.Parnas Won by Submission - 03:21
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-39
انتهى
Marcelo Montanagna
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:06
Abubakar Khadaev Davi Ramos JJ Academy
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
انتهى
Allahverdi Ashurbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Uvajs Nazuev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Walkover
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-37
انتهى
Nikolay Salmin
Strela Team (official)
Thiago Sa CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-38
انتهى
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Jonas Andrade PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-37
انتهى
Islam Ashabov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 04:31
Amirhan Gudanatov Brasa Russia
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-47
انتهى
Evgenij Ivanchenko
Strela Team (official)
Mukhamed Urusov Fight Zone Team Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-38
انتهى
Pavel Isaev
EVOLVE BJJ
GUILHERME GUEDES Amiri Guard Sports Club Won by Submission - 03:39
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-52
انتهى
Samoil Miroev
Strela Team (official)
Sultan Sharipov Agate team Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-38
انتهى
German Dekker
Strela Team (official)
Magomed Israpov Agate team Won by Submission - 01:24
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-40
انتهى
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 00:42
Marcelo Montanagna CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-42
انتهى
Kurban Kadiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
ARTEM KAIGARODOV BJJ.Parnas
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-39
انتهى
Thiago Sa
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
GUILHERME GUEDES Amiri Guard Sports Club Won by Decision
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-48
انتهى
Dmitry Timofeev
Gojira team
Won by Submission - 05:48
Amirhan Gitinamagomedov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-53
انتهى
Vladislav Safonov
Dragon's Den Russia
Alil Gaziev Agate team Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-40
انتهى
Marcelo Montanagna
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Decision
Thiago Sa CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-39
انتهى
Davud Magomedov
Agate team
Won by points - 06:00
Sevlan Dzhafarov Gojira team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Black
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-41
انتهى
Yuri Hendrex Assuncao Soares
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
GUILHERME GUEDES Amiri Guard Sports Club Won by Submission - 01:58
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
انتهى
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Walkover
Ruslan Magomedov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-43
انتهى
Uvajs Nazuev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Ilez Khashagulgov Brasa Russia Won by Decision - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-40
انتهى
Islam Ashabov
Agate team
Won by points - 06:00
Magomed Israpov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-54
انتهى
Gaziev Gazimagomed
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Submission - 00:58
Gamzat Saidov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-49
انتهى
Mukhamed Urusov
Fight Zone Team
Vladimir Blyum Gojira team Won by points - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-50
انتهى
Dmitry Timofeev
Gojira team
Vladimir Blyum Gojira team Won by Submission - 00:10
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-55
انتهى
Sultan Sharipov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 03:10
Alil Gaziev Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
انتهى
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by Walkover
Gaziev Gazimagomed UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-41
انتهى
Davud Magomedov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 01:38
Islam Ashabov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Purple
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-56
انتهى
Sultan Sharipov
Agate team
MAGOMEDTAGIR MAGOMEDTAGIROV UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 01:15
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-44
انتهى
Kurban Kadiev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 03:49
Ilez Khashagulgov Brasa Russia