Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-62
終了
Unknown User
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Stefan Lukashov LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 02:53
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-50
終了
Hasbulat TSITSIEV
Agate team
Zarif Dzhamilzoda Team Boymurodov Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-53
終了
Danil Burkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Kirill Dontsov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:43
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-54
終了
Gazimukhammad Gadzhidadaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Salikh Anvaruly ALLIANCE AKSAY KZ Won by Submission - 00:29
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-52
終了
Ulash Ulashev
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Muhammad Abdurahmanov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
JUVENILE GI / 60 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-52
終了
Yaroslav Rymashevsky
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:13
Tigran Ghazakhyan Legacy Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Yerevan
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-74
終了
Georgiy Sinelnikov
Sultan Keibakov Fight Zone Team Won by Submission - 00:25
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-55
終了
Alimzhan Erzhan
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Ruslan Imirshaev ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN Won by points - 04:00
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-60
終了
Ilyas Saidullaev
ALLIANCE KAZAKHSTAN
Won by Submission - 02:21
Valentin Dementev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
JUVENILE GI / 60 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-53
終了
Madlen Zholdubek
Mario Bros BJJ Kazakhstan
Artem Musaelyan LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by Submission - 03:52
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-51
終了
Roman Ushurov
BHJJ Togliatty
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Marasulov Brothers
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-63
終了
Emin Samsuradov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:24
Rasul Isaev JSJ-ACADEMY
KIDS II GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-71
終了
Aleksandr Poklad
A-FORCE BJJ
Lavrentij Vasilev Strela Team (official) Won by Decision - 02:00
JUVENILE GI / 75 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-52
終了
Sunggat Batyrbai
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Egor Kameskov MATA LEAO
INFANT GI / White / 40 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-54
終了
Daniil Tarahteev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Egor Tsinarev ISLAM TEAM Won by Submission - 00:24
JUVENILE GI / 70 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-56
終了
Umar Ibragimov
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Khasu Mayrosiev Won by points - 04:00
KIDS III GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-55
終了
Unknown User
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Kholid Khadraliev Marasulov Brothers Won by points - 03:00
JUNIOR GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-56
終了
Abdula Muradov
BORZ JIU JITSU
Won by Decision - 04:00
Damir Kalandarov Gojira team
JUVENILE GI / 55 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-53
終了
Abdulaev Abdula
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Unknown User GFTEAM Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
JUVENILE GI / 50 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-50
終了
Akhmadali Chon Akhunov
Marasulov Brothers
Bahtiyar Nadirov GRACIE BARRA ALMATY - QAZAQSTAN Won by Submission - 03:49
JUVENILE GI / 60 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-54
終了
Ibragim Mucaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Arsenii Sukhovarov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by Submission - 00:41
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
終了
Fedor Glushkov
Jungle Bjj
Stepan Seleznev Gymnasium Won by Walkover
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-54
終了
Mihail Yanakov
Strela Team (official)
Mark Neverov Gojira team Won by Submission - 03:39
TEEN GI / White / 45 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-59
終了
Imran Stas
Fight Zone Team
Bibala Ibragimov Agate team Won by points - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / 60 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-55
終了
Unknown User
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Muhammad Ibragimov Won by points - 04:00
INFANT GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-52
終了
Hasbulat TSITSIEV
Agate team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:00
Unknown User Marasulov Brothers
TEEN GI / Grey and Yellow / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
10-64
終了
Stefan Lukashov
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
ILYAS BABAYEV JGBJJ-TEAM Won by Decision - 04:00
JUVENILE GI / 55 kg / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-54
終了
Shakhzod Mirzoev
Team Boymurodov
Won by points - 04:00
Suleyman Dzhankhuvatov Gymnasium
KIDS II GI / White / 27 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-75
終了
Unknown User
Aleksandr Borisevich Gymnasium Won by Submission - 01:05
TEEN GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
9-55
終了
EGOR MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Karen Surinov Gymnasium
JUVENILE GI / 75 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-60
終了
Abdulgamid Dzamaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by points - 04:00
Ilya Leonenko Gracie Barra Sevastopol
JUVENILE GI / 60 kg / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-56
終了
Magzhan Baigarym
Qazaqstan Top Team: Sagadat Batyr
Won by points - 04:00
Yaroslav Rymashevsky Strela Team (official)