Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MASTER 1 GI / White / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-65
완료됨
Yaroslav Vinokurov
Agate team
Magomed Dukaev Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
Hasmagomed Sihahmedov
Agate team
Won by Walkover
Daniil Bashkirov Dragon's Den Russia
ADULT GI / Blue / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-62
완료됨
Magomed Gammuev
Strela Team (official)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:25
Aleksey Onishchenko Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-61
완료됨
Evgenij Papko
Strela Team (official)
Won by Submission - 02:39
Andrej Mityagin Academy of Grappling
ADULT GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-56
완료됨
Vladimir Trofimenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Ramazan Mameev FLOW RUSSIA Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-73
완료됨
Grigory Serebryanyy
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Nikolay Igonin UFC GYM RUSSIA Won by Submission - 04:34
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-70
완료됨
Sergej Shapovalov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Sergey Gryzlov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 2 GI / Brown / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-70
완료됨
Vladimir Mishura
Strela Team (official)
Anatoly Abramov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by points - 06:00
YOUTH GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-62
완료됨
Murad Usupov
Strela Team (official)
Ramazanov Hamza Agate team Won by Submission - 03:46
ADULT GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-66
완료됨
Idris Tajsumov
SPORT LIFE ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Misha Veprikov GFTeam Moscow
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-61
완료됨
Ildar Bashaev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:23
Mars Valiullin Gymnasium
ADULT GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-57
완료됨
Beksultan Amanov
ZENIT TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:17
Hizri Bagomedov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-76
완료됨
Aleksandr Trunov
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Won by points - 05:00
Ismail Sadisov Agate team
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-64
완료됨
Aleksandr Stalmahovich
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Viktor Kovalenko Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 00:12
MASTER 2 GI / White / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-65
완료됨
Alexander Klochko
Strela Team (official)
Timur Kishmahov Wild Division JJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:16
MASTER 2 GI / Purple / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
Abdulkhamid Magomedov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
IVAN BEREZOVSKII PHUKET TOP TEAM Won by Walkover
MASTER 2 GI / White / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-69
완료됨
Evgenij Mitrofanov
Strela Team (official)
Marat Yunusov Moscow Hero School Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-55
완료됨
Umma Magomedov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 01:21
Ilia Efremov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-71
완료됨
Roman Markin
GFTeam Moscow
Sergej Shapovalov ICON INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 95 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-63
완료됨
Ashab Omarov
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksey Onishchenko Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 2 GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-64
완료됨
Sergej Buharin
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Rashid Mekhtiev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-58
완료됨
RIZVAN MIRZOEV
Won by points - 05:00
Vladislav Botin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 2 GI / Purple / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-67
완료됨
Shamil Charaburaev
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Eldar Ergesbaev LION ACADEMY
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-62
완료됨
Makhach Musaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 05:00
Andrej Mityagin Academy of Grappling
MASTER 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
Gorbunov Nikita
Strela Team (official)
Won by Walkover
Sergej Rejvah KAYLAS TEAM
MASTER 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-74
완료됨
ARTUR ELZHANOV
Strela Team (official)
Salim Magomedaliev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-67
완료됨
Pavel Aseev
PHUKET TOP TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Maksim Ivanov Strela Team (official)
MASTER 2 GI / Brown / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-71
완료됨
Roman Chechun
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 06:00
Aleksandr Nikonorov Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
MASTER 1 GI / White / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-66
완료됨
Grigoriy Konobeev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Magomed Magomadov Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
완료됨
Aleksandr Ryzhov
LION ACADEMY
Vadim Danerian 187 BJJ Won by Walkover
YOUTH GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-63
완료됨
Anton Dolgolikov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Habib Garuev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-73
완료됨
Vadim Seleznev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 05:00
Nikolai Zaicev Strela Team (official)