Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-12
Afgelopen
Bogdan Zolin
Gojira team
Andrew Mityashin Gojira team Gewonnen via Punten
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-11
Afgelopen
Osipov Maksim
Hokuto BJJ Russia
Rodion Korshunov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
TEEN NO - GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 57.5 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-10
Afgelopen
Patutkina Margarita
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Taisia Eleshina LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
INFANT NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-13
Afgelopen
Said Magomedov
Agate team
Denni Nalgiev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-10
Afgelopen
Aleksandr Makarov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:58
Miron Melnikov A-FORCE BJJ
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-12
Afgelopen
Roman Timakov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Stepan Soshilov Strela Team (official) Gewonnen via Punten
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-7
Afgelopen
Vladislav Gordon
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Mamedov Timur Supernova BJJ Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
KIDS II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-12
Afgelopen
Aleksandr Turgaev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Ahmad Nurmagomedov Agate team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-13
Afgelopen
Ismail Nalgiev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ruslan Almadatov Gojira team
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-13
Afgelopen
Viacheslav Vishnyakov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Solih Abdulaev
TEEN NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-14
Afgelopen
Mihai Chernyy
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Tazitdin Gadzikasumov Agate team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:21
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-15
Afgelopen
Gulammirza Salihov
Agate team
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Orman Ahmedov ZR Team Hungary
KIDS II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-13
Afgelopen
Muhammad Gusejnov
Agate team
Aleksandr Poklad A-FORCE BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-10
Afgelopen
Kirill Trandafir
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Rustam Tiboev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-14
Afgelopen
Sulejman Kundulov
A-FORCE BJJ
Roman Upolovnikov Martial Arts Center GENERAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
TEEN NO - GI GIRLS / Yellow, Orange & Green / 57.5 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-11
Afgelopen
Ekaterina Konstantinova
ZENIT TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Taisia Eleshina LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-11
Afgelopen
Mikhail Staritsyn
Supernova BJJ Academy
Artem Ampilogov Martial Arts Center GENERAL Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:30
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-13
Afgelopen
Vladislav Muravlev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Aleksandr Petrov Gojira team Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:08
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-12
Afgelopen
Valerij Grebenkin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Osipov Maksim Hokuto BJJ Russia
KIDS II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-14
Afgelopen
Ahmad Nurmagomedov
Agate team
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Arsenij Pozarskij A-FORCE BJJ
INFANT NO - GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-17
Afgelopen
Gadji Abdulmutalimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ayaz Abdullin Strela Team (official)
INFANT NO - GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 37.5 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-16
Afgelopen
Zlata Mylnikova
ISLAM TEAM
Asmina Kismahova Wild Division JJ Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-11
Afgelopen
Ibragim Behoev
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Unknown User AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-8
Afgelopen
DANILA MARIN
Supernova BJJ Academy
Zakhar Frolov Gojira team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-16
Afgelopen
Mihail Yanakov
Strela Team (official)
Kirill Dontsov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
FEMALE ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-5
Afgelopen
Darina Nikiforova
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Militta Kolesnikova SAPSAN TEAM
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-8
Afgelopen
Daniil Cinanin
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Sarhan Babaev A-FORCE BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
TEEN NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-15
Afgelopen
Mihai Chernyy
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Andi YUSUPOV BCJJ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:48
JUNIOR NO - GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 42.5 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-9
Afgelopen
Ilvina Bikbaeva
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Viktoria Moksunova CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-12
Afgelopen
Kirill Zotov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:04
Roman Chashchin
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-14
Afgelopen
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Usuf Bogatyrev
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-15
Afgelopen
Ruslan Almadatov
Gojira team
Sulejman Kundulov A-FORCE BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00