Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Acabado
Arslan Gadzhiev
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:10
Vladlen Turkin CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
8-30
Acabado
Vartan Arutunan
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Radzab Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
Teen NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 65 kg
(Day 1)
6-37
Acabado
Nikita Yukin
Academy of Grappling
Kirill Fateev Bjj Alex team Won by points - 04:00
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1)
4-35
Acabado
Timur Podolyako
AF Academy
Won by Submission - 02:45
Akhmed Adukhov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Kids II NO - GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
5-28
Acabado
Artem Zaharyan
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
Aleksandr Kardava Won by points - 02:00
Infant NO - GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
7-26
Acabado
Artem Nurbekan
Kirill Zhovner Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by Submission - 02:31
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-28
Acabado
Unknown User
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Aleksej Perederij 10th Planet Freaks Won by Submission - 00:47
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ilez Khashagulgov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ali Kurbanov Agate team Won by Walkover
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1)
4-36
Acabado
Arseniy Levchenko
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Magomed Akhaev Berkutjj Urus Won by Submission - 00:57
Teen NO - GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Acabado
Unknown User Teboev
Sabr Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Azaev Sabr Jiu-jitsu
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(Day 1)
6-36
Acabado
Rakhim Bibulatov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Rahman Djabrailov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Adult NO - GI / Purple / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Acabado
Samil Avtorhanov
Agashirinov Artur TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 06:00
Kids II NO - GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
5-30
Acabado
Maxim Kutovoy
Nesterov Jiu-Jitsu Team
Petr Melnikov Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by points - 02:00
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 95 kg
(Day 1)
8-31
Acabado
Unknown User
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Bashir Bashirov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
7-22
Acabado
Ahmedov Basir
TEAM ABUBAKAROVA
Iznovr Ashabov BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Kids III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 25 kg
(Day 1)
4-34
Acabado
Denis Morozov
Bjj Alex team
Won by Submission - 02:13
Dmitrij Tupico Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
Acabado
Maksim Makarovskij
Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Bondarenko Kimura GRAPPLING team
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Acabado
Batyr Akaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Mamia Kvetenadze Kimura GRAPPLING team Won by Submission - 00:12
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
5-26
Acabado
Gadzikurban Halinbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Ravil Khusainov Strela Team (official) Won by points - 05:00
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(Day 1)
4-37
Acabado
Akhmed Adukhov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 04:00
Arseniy Levchenko Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Ashab Biciev
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Ali Ahmedov rio grappling club russia Won by Walkover
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-38
Acabado
Ali Kurbanov
Agate team
Egor Borodin Academy of Grappling Won by points - 05:00
Teen NO - GI / White / 55 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Acabado
Hamzat Dadaev
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Azaev Sabr Jiu-jitsu
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(Day 1)
3-33
Acabado
Arslan Gadzhiev
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Mikhail Soldatov Academy of Grappling
Teen NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Acabado
Adlan Dudurkhadjiev
Won by points - 04:00
Magomed Adukhov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Infant NO - GI / Orange and Green / 40 kg
(Day 1)
7-25
Acabado
Dmitrii Muliak
Bjj Alex team
Won by Submission - 00:25
David Arutyunov Bjj Alex team
Teen NO - GI / Orange and Green / 65 kg
(Day 1)
4-39
Acabado
Vladimir Semenko
Bjj Alex team
Aleksandr Drobchenko Academy of Grappling Won by Submission - 03:15
Kids II NO - GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
5-29
Acabado
Aleksandr Kardava
Won by points - 02:00
Aleksandr Shigonov Martial Arts Center GENERAL
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Acabado
Mamia Kvetenadze
Kimura GRAPPLING team
Won by Submission - 01:27
Maxim Perhun 10th planet Krasnodar
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-39
Acabado
Ali Ahmedov
rio grappling club russia
Ayub Shakhgiriev BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Infant NO - GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
7-27
Acabado
Unknown User
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:39
Ilya Sergeev КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Junior NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Acabado
RUSLAN ISLAMOV
ISLAM TEAM
Mark Bondarenko Kimura GRAPPLING team Won by points - 04:00