Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-14
Acabado
Roman Timakov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Vladislav Muravlev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
JUVENILE NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-17
Acabado
Iskander Gabitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User BERKUT BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 01:17
INFANT NO - GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 37.5 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-17
Acabado
Diana Cinanina
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Karibova Aisha Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:49
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
2-12
Acabado
Kirill Trandafir
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Unknown User AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:29
INFANT NO - GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-18
Acabado
Gadji Abdulmutalimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Elmurzaev Amir Won by points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-15
Acabado
Muhammad Nurmagomedov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 03:13
Viacheslav Vishnyakov Supernova BJJ Academy
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 55 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-20
Acabado
Aleksej Anikanov
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Won by Submission - 00:52
Bakar Kadyrov AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 40 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-13
Acabado
Hadis Paragulgov
BERKUT BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Rodion Korshunov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-13
Acabado
Pavel Savostikov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Asanali Abaev Won by Submission - 01:30
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-18
Acabado
Dmitrij Tetmukov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gamzat Alihanov Agate team Won by Submission
FEMALE ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-6
Acabado
Darina Nikiforova
ICON INTERNATIONAL
Valeriya Kolesnikova EVOLVE BJJ Won by Submission - 00:55
TEEN NO - GI / Orange and Green / 65+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-17
Acabado
Kirill Dontsov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:01
EGOR MARIN Supernova BJJ Academy
KIDS III NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-15
Acabado
Stepan Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points
Aleksandr Petrov Gojira team
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-14
Acabado
Aleksandr Makarov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Artem Ampilogov Martial Arts Center GENERAL Won by Submission - 03:53
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-16
Acabado
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Denni Khatuev Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-19
Acabado
Egor Tsinarev
ISLAM TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:25
Aslan Almadatov Gojira team
TEEN NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-16
Acabado
Tazitdin Gadzikasumov
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Andi YUSUPOV BCJJ
KIDS III NO - GI / White / 25 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-16
Acabado
Ismail Nalgiev
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:42
Roman Upolovnikov Martial Arts Center GENERAL
KIDS II NO - GI / White / 24 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-15
Acabado
Muhammad Gusejnov
Agate team
Won by Submission
Arsenij Pozarskij A-FORCE BJJ
INFANT NO - GI GIRLS / White & Grey / 37.5 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-18
Acabado
Zlata Mylnikova
ISLAM TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Diana Cinanina ICON INTERNATIONAL
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 45 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-17
Acabado
Leon Shalaev
MATA LEAO
Konstantin Musatov Gojira team Won by points - 04:00
JUVENILE NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
6-20
Acabado
Nikita Koshkin
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Kartoev Islam Won by points - 04:00
INFANT NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 30 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-15
Acabado
Kirill Zotov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Asanali Abaev
INFANT NO - GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-20
Acabado
Gadji Abdulmutalimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 01:55
Aslan Almadatov Gojira team
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 50 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
4-19
Acabado
Aleksandr Yanakov
Strela Team (official)
Platon Kasperovich LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA Won by points - 03:43
JUVENILE NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-18
Acabado
Ramazan Kerimov
Agate team
Nikita Ladygin Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 01:21
TEEN NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
Acabado
Georgij Israelan
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by Walkover
Magomed Rasukhadzhiev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55+ kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
7-21
Acabado
Magomed-Rasul Bekeev
Agate team
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Cecoev
JUNIOR NO - GI / White / 35 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
5-22
Acabado
Alexandr Gulevsky
Agate team
Artem Kazyun Agate team Won by points - 04:00
FEMALE ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
1-7
Acabado
Militta Kolesnikova
SAPSAN TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Valeriya Kolesnikova EVOLVE BJJ
JUNIOR NO - GI / Grey and Yellow / 55 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
3-18
Acabado
Muhammad Magomedov
A-FORCE BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Timur Kipriianov Gymnasium
JUVENILE NO - GI / Blue / 60 kg
(DAY 2 - NO - GI)
8-19
Acabado
Sulim Adaev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Denis Babenkov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 02:37