Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 5 - GI)
7-40
Završeno
Artur Sargsyan
Strela Team (official)
Nasrutdin Dzhafarov Agate team Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
ADULT GI / Black / 95 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-35
Završeno
Ramiz Yakhiyaev
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:15
Samil Magomedov Agate team
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
Završeno
David Abdulkerimov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Vladislav Garcev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Pobeda bez borbe
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Purple & Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
8-37
Završeno
Vladislav Safonov
Dragon's Den Russia
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:29
Danila Poterya LION ACADEMY
ADULT GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
Završeno
Nadir Salatgereev
KAYLAS TEAM
Pobeda bez borbe
Demid Zolin Gojira team
ADULT GI / Black / 95 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
Završeno
Zajnutdin Salahbekov
Agate team
Samil Magomedov Agate team Pobeda bez borbe
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
5-36
Završeno
Radzab Sahbolatov
Agate team
Imam Dzamirzeev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Pobedio Završnicom - 04:45
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-43
Završeno
Asadbek Kalmamatov
Brasa Russia
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Urij Cudnov Fight & Fitness
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
9-36
Završeno
Gadzimurad Kairbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Dmitry Gerashchenko Strela Team (official)
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 5 - GI)
7-41
Završeno
Achabaev Shamil
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Ilyas Dzhigistaev BORZ JIU JITSU Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
ADULT GI / Brown / 65 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-32
Završeno
Zajirbeg Usupov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
Alidzhon Bobomurodov Dushanbe Olympic Reserve Sports School - 2
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-44
Završeno
Sorbon Muhidinov
ZENIT TEAM
Eduard Imenurov Frota Team Nogueira Pobedio Završnicom - 04:49
ADULT GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-38
Završeno
German Dekker
Strela Team (official)
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:57
Nadir Salatgereev KAYLAS TEAM
ADULT GI / Black / 95 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
6-36
Završeno
Thiago Sa
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
Ramiz Yakhiyaev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Purple & Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
10-34
Završeno
Abdurahmoni Bahromjon
Team Boymurodov
Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
Demid Zolin Gojira team
ADULT GI / Purple / 65 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-33
Završeno
Shamil Musaev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Sultan Sharipov Agate team Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 5 - GI)
7-42
Završeno
Omar Babaev
Agate team
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Samil Murtazaliev Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
9-37
Završeno
Tagir Tagirov
Strela Team (official)
Movludgadji Mirzaev Agate team Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
ADULT GI / Purple / 95+ kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
Završeno
Umar Gaisumov
Team Nogueira Dubai
Pobeda bez borbe
Demid Zolin Gojira team
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 5 - GI)
8-39
Završeno
Azizbek Sharipov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Magomed Gazimagomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
ADULT GI / Brown / 65 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-33
Završeno
Temeev Gasan
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Nursultan Kushtarbek Uulu Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
ADULT GI / Brown / 65 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-34
Završeno
Zajirbeg Usupov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Gazimagomed Tagaev UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Pobedio Završnicom - 01:50
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-45
Završeno
Gaziyav Pakhrudinov
Agate team
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Magomedali Magomedov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
ADULT GI / Brown / 65 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
2-35
Završeno
Temeev Gasan
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Pobedio Odlukom - 04:52
Zajirbeg Usupov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
9-38
Završeno
Gadzimurad Kairbekov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Arsen Gamzatov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 5 - GI)
7-43
Završeno
Rasul Abdulvadudov
Agate team
Pobeda po poenima - 04:14
Erik Baturbaev LION ACADEMY
ADULT GI / Purple / 65 kg
(DAY 5 - GI)
3-34
Završeno
Abdurazak Kadiev
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Vladislav Safonov Dragon's Den Russia Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
1-46
Završeno
Saidmagomed Sultanov
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Azamat Getigezhev Fight Zone Team Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 5 - GI)
7-44
Završeno
Nasrutdin Dzhafarov
Agate team
Rustam Bilalov Agate team Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 5 - GI)
4-39
Završeno
Shakhsaddin Mamedov
ZR Team Hungary
Sabir Medzhidov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Purple & Brown
(DAY 5 - GI)
10-35
Završeno
Danila Poterya
LION ACADEMY
Demid Zolin Gojira team Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 5 - GI)
9-39
Završeno
Movludgadji Mirzaev
Agate team
Habib Israpov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Pobeda po poenima - 05:00