Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
ADULT GI / Blue / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-40
已完成
Konstantin Nesterov
AF Academy
Magomed Ibragimov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 05:00
ADULT GI / White / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-36
已完成
Ramazan Sulejmanov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 03:26
Ahmed Gitinovasov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-42
已完成
Magomed YUSUPOV
BCJJ
Amal Akhtaev Davi Ramos JJ Academy Won by Submission - 02:50
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-41
已完成
Shamil Mamakaev
AKHMAT JIU-JITSU
Magomednabi Gadzhiev KAYLAS TEAM Won by Submission - 01:35
ADULT GI / Blue / 65 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-39
已完成
Artur Saribekyan
Bjj Alex team
Won by points - 05:00
Evgenij Kuzmin AF Academy
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-38
已完成
Boris Ursu
Bjj Alex team
Magomedrasul Gadziev TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-43
已完成
Ashurbekov Khamza
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Won by Submission - 02:09
Andrey Khlystov Academy of Grappling
ADULT GI / Blue / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-41
已完成
Sabir Medzhidov
TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
Amir Ragimov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 & 2 GI / Purple / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-35
已完成
ARTEM Chernyshev
Jungle Bjj
Andrey Zakutniy Bjj Alex team Won by points - 06:00
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-40
已完成
Aslam Shigapov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Tumso Sukiev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
ADULT GI / White / 70 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-39
已完成
Amin Tlipiev
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Basir Shavagatov AF Academy Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-42
已完成
Kurban Kazakbiev
KAYLAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Kirilyuk AF Academy
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
已完成
Mirza Murtazaliev
Academy of Grappling
Won by Walkover - 03:07
Rustam Bilalov TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-44
已完成
Magomed YUSUPOV
BCJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Andrey Khlystov Academy of Grappling
ADULT GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-38
已完成
Sergej Shcherbakov
Bjj Alex team
Tucalov Magomed Agate team Won by Submission - 04:10
ADULT GI / Purple / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-41
已完成
Arbi Kahriev
Agate team
Won by points - 06:00
Dmitrij Zaharov AF Academy
ADULT GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-41
已完成
Balgisi Bajsongurov
KAYLAS TEAM
Bagama Magomedov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 05:00
MASTER 1 & 2 GI / Purple / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-36
已完成
Kirill Selutin
COSSACK LINE
Won by points - 06:00
ARTEM Chernyshev Jungle Bjj
JUVENILE ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
7-45
已完成
Amal Akhtaev
Davi Ramos JJ Academy
Ashurbekov Khamza TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB Won by points - 04:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-43
已完成
Arsenii Makkeka
КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ
Imam Dzamirzeev Agate team Won by points - 05:00
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-44
已完成
Magomednabi Gadzhiev
KAYLAS TEAM
Kurban Kazakbiev KAYLAS TEAM Won by Submission - 00:35
ADULT GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-42
已完成
Balgisi Bajsongurov
KAYLAS TEAM
Renat Gerejhanov Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
MASTER 1 & 2 ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
1-42
已完成
Sergey Vlasov
Strela Team (official)
Dmitri Bartel Titan Jiu Jitsu Moscow Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:39
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-45
已完成
Ullubii Daniyalov
KAYLAS TEAM
Imam Dzamirzeev Agate team Won by Submission - 01:04
MASTER 1 & 2 GI / Purple / 80 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
4-37
已完成
Gusein Bagomedov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 06:00
Andrey Zakutniy Bjj Alex team
ADULT GI / Purple / 75 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
2-42
已完成
Konstantin Bobrov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Habib Garuev AKHMAT JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
ADULT GI / White / 85 kg
(DAY 1 - GI)
8-43
已完成
Renat Gerejhanov
Bagama Magomedov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 01:55
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-46
已完成
Magomednabi Gadzhiev
KAYLAS TEAM
Ullubii Daniyalov KAYLAS TEAM Won by Submission - 00:39
MASTER 1 & 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Brown & Black
(DAY 1 - GI)
6-42
已完成
Khoren Gasparyan
Bjj Alex team
Won by points - 06:00
Aleksandr Eliseev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
MASTER 1 & 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-41
已完成
Armen Petrosyan
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 03:01
Vladimir Solovev COSSACK LINE
MASTER 1 & 2 ABSOLUTE GI / Blue
(DAY 1 - GI)
3-42
已完成
Nikolay Pesterov
Strela Team (official)
Vadim Yaskevich КАЗАЧЬЯ КРЕПОСТЬ Won by points - 04:16
YOUTH ABSOLUTE GI / White
(DAY 1 - GI)
5-47
已完成
Kurban Kazakbiev
KAYLAS TEAM
Imam Dzamirzeev Agate team Won by Submission - 03:09