Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
6-6
Terminé
Albert Bogdanov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Daniil Petrov Strela Team (official)
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Maksim Andreev
Budo-Center
Emir Favarisov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Maksim Belov
BHJJC-SAMARA
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:08
RUSLAN SATTAROV CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Kids I NO - GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1)
7-6
Terminé
Robert Kaygulov
Jungle Bjj
Danil Baldykov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Gagné par points - 02:00
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
5-2
Terminé
Aleksandr Slepikov
BHJJC-SAMARA
Marat Abdullin Strela Team (official) Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Terminé
Marat Fattahov
Flow Jiu-jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Ildar Galimov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Teen NO - GI / White / 50 kg
(Day 1)
8-6
Terminé
Gleb Sablin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Maksim Maskovcev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-4
Terminé
Dmitry Ezhov
ICON (Айкон)
Rustam Ismagilov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Junior NO - GI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Vadim Maskovcev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Vladislav Koseev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Gagné par points - 04:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
4-5
Terminé
Ravil Khusainov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Insaf Muhametshin CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Infant NO - GI / White / 30 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Hamzat Adaev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Aroslav Balakirev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Terminé
Marsel Kutliarov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Unknown User Alchinov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 05:00
Kids II NO - GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
5-5
Terminé
Maksim Spirin
VALETUDO г. Ковров
Unknown User Ramazanov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 02:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-7
Terminé
Marat Sabirov
NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
Kaflan Aslanov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Adult NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Zharaskhan Samatov
King Kong Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Bezer Flow Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
6-7
Terminé
Albert Bogdanov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Dinar Nuriev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Terminé
Semen Novikov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Roman Stepanov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Teen NO - GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
7-4
Terminé
Sulim Adaev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Akov Morozov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Adult NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-8
Terminé
Ibrohim Zabirov
Strela Team (official)
Ildar Sirazhitdinov Jungle Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-4
Terminé
Vladimir Maksiutov
TEAM Agate
Evgeny Osipov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Semen Zentsov
PERESVET BRYANSK
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Amir Latypov Jungle Bjj
Junior NO - GI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
David Balaan
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Vladislav Koseev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Juvenile NO - GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
6-8
Terminé
Suhrobali Sejhov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alexandr Shishkov BHJJC-SAMARA
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Stalin Mirzoev
Ravil Ibragimov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Adult NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-8
Terminé
Adel Popov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Timur Mazitov Strela Team (official)
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Tovmas Martirosyan
Barsprofi Kazan
Konstantin Perminov BHJJC-SAMARA Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult NO - GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Ravil Khusainov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par forfait
Islam Husvahtov CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Adult NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Maksim Andreev
Budo-Center
Gagné par points - 05:00
Roman Stepanov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
RUSLAN SATTAROV
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Marsel Kutliarov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par forfait
Master 1 NO - GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Arkadij Episkoposov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Amir Latypov Jungle Bjj
Master 1 NO - GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
6-5
Terminé
Ruslan Khasanshin
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Mikhail Bolotin BHJJC-SAMARA
Teen NO - GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
7-5
Terminé
Unknown User
BHJJC-SAMARA
Akov Morozov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Gagné par soumission - 03:12