Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Master 1 GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
Konstantin Perminov
BHJJC-SAMARA
Marat Fattahov Flow Jiu-jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Master 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 1)
6-20
Terminé
Rustam Ismagilov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Alexander Sosnovskii Viking BJJ Izhevsk Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1)
7-22
Terminé
Robert Kaygulov
Jungle Bjj
RAFAEL GANEEV CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par points - 02:00
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 80 kg
(Day 1)
8-15
Terminé
Alexei Litovchenko
ZALEEV FIGHT TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
DIMITRIY SAMARTSIDIS Strela Team (official)
Adult GI / White / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Artur Nikitin
Budo-Center
Damir Ilkaev Viking BJJ Izhevsk Gagné par forfait
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Terminé
MIKHAIL KUZMIN
Strela Team (official)
Ilgiz Migranov Jungle Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Kids II GI / Colorful / 24 kg
(Day 1)
6-24
Terminé
Stepan Soshilov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Egor Vylegzhanin Ludus Kazan
Master 1 GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-19
Terminé
Dmitry Ezhov
ICON (Айкон)
Gagné par soumission - 03:26
Oleg Khachaturov БК Легион Заволжье
Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-18
Terminé
Aleksandr Kanaev
Jungle Bjj
Veacheslav Barov Jungle Bjj Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-20
Terminé
Egor Smeltsov
БК Легион Заволжье
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Umar Metekov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Teen GI / White / 45 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Unknown User
BHJJC-SAMARA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sulim Adaev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Junior GI / White / 35 kg
(Day 1)
4-18
Terminé
Mihail Vahrusev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Aleksej Frolov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Juvenile GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Alexandr Shishkov
BHJJC-SAMARA
Albert Bogdanov Jungle Bjj Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Adult GI / White / 70 kg
(Day 1)
6-27
Terminé
Fidan Sibagatullin
Jungle Bjj
Ivan Karpecenkov Viking BJJ Izhevsk Gagné par points - 05:00
Junior GI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-22
Terminé
Urij Baranov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gagné par points - 04:00
Vadim Maskovcev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1)
7-23
Terminé
Iskander Zagrutdinov
Ludus Kazan
Robert Kaygulov Jungle Bjj Gagné par points - 02:00
Master 1 GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Stanislav Morozov
ALLIANCE JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marsel Kutliarov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Infant GI / White / 45+ kg
(Day 1)
8-22
Terminé
Hrebtov Timir
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Urij Moskalev Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Kids II GI / White / 21 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Terminé
Sergej Lipin
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Unknown User Kanzafarov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 02:00
Adult GI / Purple / 70 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Airat Zagidullin
Strela Team (official)
Alexander Yakovlev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 06:00
Adult GI / White / 75 kg
(Day 1)
7-25
Terminé
Timur Mazitov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marat Sabirov NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
Master 1 GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
8-20
Terminé
Aleksandr Kanaev
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Araik Melkonyan Jungle Bjj
Master 1 GI / White / 95 kg
(Day 1)
5-21
Terminé
Agash Alyshov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 03:17
Umar Metekov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Master 1 GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 1)
6-21
Terminé
Ilya Muhlynin
Jungle Bjj
Alexander Sosnovskii Viking BJJ Izhevsk Gagné par Disqualification - 03:30
Master 1 GI / White / 85 kg
(Day 1)
4-16
Terminé
Arkadij Episkoposov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Amir Latypov Jungle Bjj
Master 1 GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
3-20
Terminé
Robert Gindullin
Jungle Bjj
Ravil Ibragimov Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM" Gagné par soumission - 01:54
Adult GI / Blue / 65 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Fedor Suxov
Strela Team (official)
Unknown User Russian Jiu-jitsu Federation Gagné par points - 05:00
Junior GI / White / 40 kg
(Day 1)
5-23
Terminé
Vladislav Koseev
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
David Balaan Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 04:00
Adult GI / White / 80 kg
(Day 1)
8-23
Terminé
Dzumahon Nazokatov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Bezer Flow Jiu-Jitsu
Adult NO - GI / Blue / 70 kg
(Day 1)
6-17
Terminé
Marat Khalitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Rustam Ismagilov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids I GI / White / 19 kg
(Day 1)
7-24
Terminé
Danil Baldykov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Gagné par points - 02:00
RAFAEL GANEEV CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Kids II GI / White / 27 kg
(Day 1)
4-19
Terminé
Urij Perevozchikov
Академия единоборств "VICTORY TEAM"
Unknown User Ramazanov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 02:00