Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult GI / White / 60 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Nurullo Mahmadov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Ravil Khusainov Strela Team (official) Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / White / 65 kg
(Day 1)
5-34
Terminé
Andrej Limonov
BHJJC-SAMARA
Dilshod Ismatullaev CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult GI / Blue / 95+ kg
(Day 1)
8-31
Terminé
Evgeniy Plekhanov
King Kong Academy
Denis Kuznetsov 187 BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Adult GI / Blue / 85 kg
(Day 1)
6-35
Terminé
Lom-Ali Dabagaev
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ignatiy Bufeev NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-27
Terminé
Ruslan Khasanshin
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Timur Khusnutdinov Jungle Bjj
Adult GI / Blue / 75 kg
(Day 1)
4-28
Terminé
Muslim Maashev
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gleb Rezakov ALLIANCE
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Ravil Khusainov
Strela Team (official)
Ravil Sarifulin CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
4-29
Terminé
Eldar Sayidov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gagné par points - 06:00
Magomed Abdulkhamidov Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
4-30
Terminé
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team (official)
Unknown User Strela Team (official) Gagné par soumission - 01:32
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Dzavad Aliev
Agate team
Said Taramov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par points
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
2-32
Terminé
Marat Khalitov
Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Denis Kuznetsov 187 BJJ
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
Terminé
Valibek Gasanbekov
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Emir Favarisov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par forfait
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Parvin Salimov
Agate team
Raif Valeev CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM Gagné par points
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Semen Novikov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Aibek Toktosopiev CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Magomedov Muhammad
Agate team
Gagné par soumission - 00:40
DIMITRIY SAMARTSIDIS Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
Evgeniy Plekhanov
King Kong Academy
MAGOMEDOV RAMAZAN Strela Team (official) Gagné par soumission - 02:32
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
Terminé
Andrej Farafontov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Zharaskhan Samatov King Kong Academy Gagné par forfait
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Said Taramov
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Marat Khalitov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:00
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Ravil Sarifulin
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 04:26
Emir Favarisov CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
4-31
Terminé
Magomed Abdulkhamidov
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Azat Sabitov Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Ignatiy Bufeev
NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
Gagné par soumission - 02:05
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
4-32
Terminé
Eldar Sayidov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu-Jitsu Association
Gagné par points - 06:00
Unknown User Strela Team (official)
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
5-36
Terminé
Marat Abdullin
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Arkadij Episkoposov Flow Jiu Jitsu Academy
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
6-36
Terminé
Oleg Agapitov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Aleksandr Kanaev Jungle Bjj
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
3-29
Terminé
Raif Valeev
CHECKMAT/ADAEV TEAM
Alexei Litovchenko ZALEEV FIGHT TEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:53
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Magomedov Muhammad
Agate team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dmitrii Kreknin Jungle Bjj
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Semen Novikov
Jungle Bjj
Zharaskhan Samatov King Kong Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
6-37
Terminé
Veacheslav Barov
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Fazliddin Raimkulov Agate team
ADULT ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
3-30
Terminé
MAGOMEDOV RAMAZAN
Strela Team (official)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ignatiy Bufeev NEVES BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / White
(Day 1)
5-38
Terminé
Gainutdinov Artur
Strela Team (official)
Agash Alyshov Jungle Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Purple
(Day 1)
6-39
Terminé
Bulat Atlasov
Jungle Bjj
Pavel Izmailov Jungle Bjj Gagné par soumission - 00:51
MASTER 1 ABSOLUTE NO - GI / Blue
(Day 1)
Terminé
Aleksandr Kanaev
Jungle Bjj
Gagné par forfait
Fazliddin Raimkulov Agate team